2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E8305532-1258-47E1-B201-8E56C9B2D598&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Forza FC 04 JR33333333330-030 14  15  29  1  5 0
 A12 : NUU - Panthers 04 - BS33331333313-029 27  8  33  5  0 0
 A7 : Rampage Blue 04 LR13033333003-022 8  20  27  1  4 0
 A2 : Comba FC 0413033033131-021 6  23  26  0  1 0
 A10 : Blast 0413313300303-020 6  24  25  0  4 1
 A8 : Elite FC 04B Black11000301333-015 2  18  19  2  3 0
 A11 : La Roca S-CJ03300000303-012 -11  34  19  2  2 2
 A5 : HVSC Storm B04 Black30100130031-012 -3  16  12  2  0 0
 A9 : Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha33000001130-011 -16  39  19  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Warriors - DB B0410003303000-010 -11  35  22  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 04B - RR03030100000-07 -11  23  12  0  2 0
 A6 : Utah FC 04B Black - Forfeited -3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-0-33 -11  11  0  0  5 4

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667551  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9La Roca S-CJ 4 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha5

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667506  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A2L30 Warriors - DB B04 3 vs.Comba FC 043
 667508  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A6 vs A9Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha1F
 667504  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8Rampage Blue 04 LR 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667541  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 04 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - RR1
 667540  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A7Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha 2 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667513  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6La Roca S-CJ 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0
 667510  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 04 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR4

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667545  Olympus Jr. High  04:00 PM  1120 A10 vs A8Blast 04 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667514  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A10 vs A7Blast 04 5 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667509  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A3L30 Warriors - DB B04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - RR3

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667565  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A9Forza FC 04 JR 5 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha0
 667505  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A12Wasatch SC 04B - RR 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS2
 667566  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A5 vs A8HVSC Storm B04 Black 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Black0
 667563  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A6 vs A7Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR1F

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667528  Roy West Park  11:00 AM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage Blue 04 LR 2 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667554  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A1 vs A10L30 Warriors - DB B04 3 vs.Blast 045

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667552  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A8 vs A12Elite FC 04B Black 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667559  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 04 7 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha3
 667503  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A5 vs A10HVSC Storm B04 Black 1 vs.Blast 041
 667553  Barnes Park  07:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - RR 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667524  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5080 A6 vs A4Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Forza FC 04 JR1F
 667511  Cedar Ridge  02:00 PM  7009 A12 vs A5NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 5 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black0
 667557  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A1 vs A11L30 Warriors - DB B04 0 vs.La Roca S-CJ2
 667526  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A8Comba FC 04 4 vs.Elite FC 04B Black3
 667518  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A10Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha 1 vs.Blast 044

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667546  Timberline Jr. High  06:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667562  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - RR 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2
 667549  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A12 vs A6NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667556  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A4 vs A5Forza FC 04 JR 2 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black1
 667550  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha 1 vs.L30 Warriors - DB B047

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667531  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A8 vs A4Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR3
 667525  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A12Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS3
 667515  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:15 PM  5077 A5 vs A3HVSC Storm B04 Black 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - RR0
 667521  Olympus Jr. High  02:30 PM  1120 A10 vs A11Blast 04 3 vs.La Roca S-CJ1
 667529  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5082 A6 vs A1Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Warriors - DB B041F
 667555  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A2Rampage Blue 04 LR 3 vs.Comba FC 040

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667519  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  6002 A4 vs A1Forza FC 04 JR 2 vs.L30 Warriors - DB B041

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667512  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A8 vs A9Elite FC 04B Black 2 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667561  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A12 vs A10NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 6 vs.Blast 040
 667568  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A11Comba FC 04 4 vs.La Roca S-CJ2
 667560  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A5 vs A6HVSC Storm B04 Black 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0
 667523  Barnes Park  07:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - RR 2 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667534  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A8 vs A6Elite FC 04B Black 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0
 667530  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12La Roca S-CJ 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS6
 667522  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Warriors - DB B04 4 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black3
 667527  Olympus Jr. High  02:30 PM  1120 A10 vs A2Blast 04 1 vs.Comba FC 044
 667558  Lewis Park  02:30 PM  6002 A4 vs A7Forza FC 04 JR 3 vs.Rampage Blue 04 LR2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667520  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A12Rampage Blue 04 LR 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - BS2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667564  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A12 vs A1NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 6 vs.L30 Warriors - DB B041
 667567  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 04B - RR 2 vs.Blast 045
 667516  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A8 vs A11Elite FC 04B Black 7 vs.La Roca S-CJ0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667544  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5La Roca S-CJ 1 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black0
 667533  Cedar Ridge  02:15 PM  7009 A12 vs A2NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 2 vs.Comba FC 042
 667538  Lewis Park  02:30 PM  6002 A4 vs A10Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.Blast 043
 667532  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - RR0
 667543  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  04:15 PM  4136 A1 vs A8L30 Warriors - DB B04 3 vs.Elite FC 04B Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667507  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A4 vs A11Forza FC 04 JR 4 vs.La Roca S-CJ1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667548  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - RR 1 vs.Forza FC 04 JR2
 667535  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A5 vs A9HVSC Storm B04 Black 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 04B Alpha0
 667517  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A6 vs A2Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Comba FC 041F

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667537  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3La Roca S-CJ 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - RR2
 667542  Cedar Ridge  12:45 PM  7009 A12 vs A4NUU - Panthers 04 - BS 4 vs.Forza FC 04 JR0
 667539  Olympus Jr. High  02:30 PM  1120 A10 vs A6Blast 04 1F vs.Utah FC 04B Black
Forfeited Game
0
 667547  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 04 1 vs.HVSC Storm B04 Black1
 667536  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage Blue 04 LR 5 vs.L30 Warriors - DB B041






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.