2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E8DA7032-EA3A-4EBC-88D8-A80D0A4064E1&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Blue Knights 05 (JG)333333313-025 25  14  33  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Elite 05B - JH301303333-019 12  20  26  1  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow303303330-018 10  23  29  1  3 0
 A5 : Murray Max Black - B Anderson331010331-015 10  26  28  1  3 2
 A6 : Impact EC300303033-015 9  23  27  0  2 1
 A4 : AFC Apex 05 White300133003-013 -5  23  17  1  0 0
 A9 : Blast 05031130000-08 -11  34  15  1  0 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 05 (CR)031000003-07 -15  28  11  1  0 0
 A3 : TC United B05 - TC000131000-05 -18  41  16  0  5 0
 A8 : Impact EA000031000-04 -16  29  13  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705581  Blackridge Elementary  08:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A8USA Elite 05B - JH 4 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705572  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A6 vs A7Impact EC 5 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705574  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A4 vs A9AFC Apex 05 White 2 vs.Blast 051

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705580  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A10 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (CR) 0 vs.Murray Max Black - B Anderson2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705577  Olympus Jr. High  11:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A6Blast 05 1 vs.Impact EC0

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705589  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact EA 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JG)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705602  Olympus Jr. High  10:00 AM  1120 A9 vs A7Blast 05 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705605  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1084 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 4 vs.Impact EA1
 705613  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A5 vs A6Murray Max Black - B Anderson 7 vs.Impact EC2
 705573  Deseret Peak Complex  07:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A10TC United B05 - TC 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705579  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A2 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (JG) 6 vs.AFC Apex 05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705591  Deseret Peak Complex  09:00 AM  2012 A3 vs A7TC United B05 - TC 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH5
 705576  James E Moss  10:00 AM  1084 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JG)5
 705588  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A10Blast 05 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)1
 705590  Bonneville Jr. High  04:00 PM  3006 A6 vs A4Impact EC 2 vs.AFC Apex 05 White1

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705607  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A4 vs A5AFC Apex 05 White 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Anderson2
 705612  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1084 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 5 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)1
 705611  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A2 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (JG) 7 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705593  Blackridge Elementary  08:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A5USA Elite 05B - JH 5 vs.Murray Max Black - B Anderson2
 705578  James E Moss  04:30 PM  1084 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 6 vs.TC United B05 - TC2
 705599  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  SoWe A10 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (CR) 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 White3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705586  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A4 vs A1AFC Apex 05 White 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow2
 705585  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A8 vs A9Impact EA 2 vs.Blast 055
 705584  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A5 vs A3Murray Max Black - B Anderson 7 vs.TC United B05 - TC7
 705583  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A7 vs A10USA Elite 05B - JH 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (CR)0
 705582  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3006 A6 vs A2Impact EC 4 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JG)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705592  Bonneville Jr. High  09:00 AM  3004 A8 vs A4Impact EA 4 vs.AFC Apex 05 White0
 705595  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (CR) 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (JG)3
 705587  James E Moss  10:30 AM  1084 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow 5 vs.Murray Max Black - B Anderson4
 705596  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1121 A9 vs A3Blast 05 3 vs.TC United B05 - TC5

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705603  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A10 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (CR) 2 vs.Impact EC8
 705615  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A8TC United B05 - TC 1 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705609  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1121 A9 vs A1Blast 05 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705600  Buttercup Park  08:30 AM  3016 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 05 (JG) 8 vs.TC United B05 - TC1
 705614  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  No A4 vs A7AFC Apex 05 White 1 vs.USA Elite 05B - JH5
 705598  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A5 vs A9Murray Max Black - B Anderson 6 vs.Blast 052
 705594  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A6 vs A1Impact EC 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow4
 705608  Copperview ES  12:35 PM  No A10 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (CR) 2 vs.Impact EA0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705610  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2012 A3 vs A6TC United B05 - TC 1 vs.Impact EC5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705575  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A5 vs A8Murray Max Black - B Anderson 5 vs.Impact EA1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705604  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2012 A3 vs A4TC United B05 - TC 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 White3
 705597  Blackridge Elementary  08:30 AM  2235 A7 vs A1USA Elite 05B - JH 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 05B Yellow2
 705601  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3006 A8 vs A6Impact EA 1 vs.Impact EC4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705606  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (JG) 2 vs.Murray Max Black - B Anderson2

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705616  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A2 vs A9Blue Knights 05 (JG) 10 vs.Blast 052






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.