Team Schedules - Boys 17U M/S Provisionals
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : USA HS Provisional - DN3333333324 26  5  30  5  6 0
 A8 : Westlake HSP3333103319 14  12  26  4  1 0
 A4 : Razzia 02B HSP3330133319 13  17  26  0  0 1
 A3 : HSP Copper Mountain RW3331000313 6  15  20  2  4 4
 A2 : Blue Knights 02 HSP JM0001333010 2  25  20  0  6 2
 A9 : La Roca S-HSP UP/EG000103307 -15  36  13  0  4 1
 A1 : 02 West Jordan Sophomores HSP000030036 -19  54  13  1  0 0
 A5 : UDA 02 HSP010003004 -8  29  16  0  2 3
 A7 : Utah Glory Boys HSP000003003 -19  44  11  0  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12889  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A3 vs A1HSP Copper Mountain RW 5 vs.02 West Jordan Sophomores HSP1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12887  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2032 A4 vs A9Razzia 02B HSP 5 vs.La Roca S-HSP UP/EG1
 12899  Westlake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A2Westlake HSP 3 vs.Blue Knights 02 HSP JM2
 12886  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A7USA HS Provisional - DN 12 vs.Utah Glory Boys HSP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12890  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A9USA HS Provisional - DN 7 vs.La Roca S-HSP UP/EG0
 12898  Skye Park  02:30 PM  3062 A7 vs A3Utah Glory Boys HSP 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain RW4
 12888  North Star Elementary  04:15 PM  1118 A5 vs A8UDA 02 HSP 3 vs.Westlake HSP4

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12917  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2032 A4 vs A7Razzia 02B HSP 6 vs.Utah Glory Boys HSP3
 12894  Westlake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A9Westlake HSP 5 vs.La Roca S-HSP UP/EG0
 12896  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A6 vs A2USA HS Provisional - DN 6 vs.Blue Knights 02 HSP JM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12891  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 02 HSP JM 2 vs.Razzia 02B HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12905  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  3 A9 vs A5La Roca S-HSP UP/EG 2 vs.UDA 02 HSP2

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12900  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2032 A4 vs A6Razzia 02B HSP 2 vs.USA HS Provisional - DN3
 12904  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3La Roca S-HSP UP/EG 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain RW5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12907  Falcon Park  01:45 PM  3051 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 02 HSP JM 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain RW3
 12903  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A1USA HS Provisional - DN 9 vs.02 West Jordan Sophomores HSP1
 12892  Skye Park  02:30 PM  3062 A7 vs A8Utah Glory Boys HSP 0 vs.Westlake HSP8

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12916  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A6HSP Copper Mountain RW 2 vs.USA HS Provisional - DN4
 12902  Westlake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A4Westlake HSP 4 vs.Razzia 02B HSP4
 12910  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7La Roca S-HSP UP/EG 3 vs.Utah Glory Boys HSP2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12921  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A1 vs A202 West Jordan Sophomores HSP 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 HSP JM10

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12914  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca S-HSP UP/EG 7 vs.02 West Jordan Sophomores HSP4
 12908  Westlake High School  02:30 PM  5031 A8 vs A6Westlake HSP 0 vs.USA HS Provisional - DN3
 12901  Skye Park  04:15 PM  3062 A7 vs A5Utah Glory Boys HSP 3 vs.UDA 02 HSP2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12915  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 02 HSP JM 8 vs.Utah Glory Boys HSP2
 12920  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A8HSP Copper Mountain RW 0 vs.Westlake HSP3
 12913  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2032 A4 vs A5Razzia 02B HSP 2 vs.UDA 02 HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12909  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2105 A3 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain RW 2 vs.Razzia 02B HSP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12895  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1118 A5 vs A3UDA 02 HSP 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain RW1
 12906  Skye Park  02:30 PM  3062 A7 vs A1Utah Glory Boys HSP 0 vs.02 West Jordan Sophomores HSP1
 12918  Falcon Park  03:20 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 02 HSP JM 6 vs.La Roca S-HSP UP/EG3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12911  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A5 vs A2UDA 02 HSP 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 HSP JM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12912  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A1 vs A802 West Jordan Sophomores HSP 0 vs.Westlake HSP9

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12893  West Jordan Complex  01:50 PM  I A1 vs A402 West Jordan Sophomores HSP 1 vs.Razzia 02B HSP9
 12919  North Star Elementary  04:15 PM  1118 A5 vs A6UDA 02 HSP 0 vs.USA HS Provisional - DN8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12897  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A1 vs A502 West Jordan Sophomores HSP 8 vs.UDA 02 HSP5