2013 Spring SCL
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 D2
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Strikers - TS3033333303024 8  13  20  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)3130133331122 20  10  28  0 0
 A10 : Fusion FC - jp3133330003322 4  15  19  0 0
 A5 : UC Rage 01 Premier 20133303033120 15  15  27  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 01 Gold1330033303019 -1  28  24  1 0
 A4 : Blast White - Burningham1001003333317 4  22  25  2 0
 A1 : USA WHITE 01B - SM0300303313016 -3  31  23  4 1
 A12 : Strikers - HM1333 CS 10001315 10  22  29  0 0
 A6 : HC Storm-Flinders1330001301012 -11  30  16  0 0
 A11 : Arsenal EY1000303003010 -14  26  11  0 0
 A7 : La Roca Select - RSH010000030015 -15  23  8  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B0110000001 CS 002 -17  29  12  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7928  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A10UC Rage 01 Premier 2 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7871  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  BP C A7 vs A8La Roca Select - RSH 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)4

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7915  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 1 vs.Park City SC B011
 7911  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Strikers - TS4
 7893  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A7Arsenal EY 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0
 7922  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A5Strikers - HM 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 22
 7897  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A10Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp2
 7918  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A2HC Storm-Flinders 1 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7913  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A1Blast White - Burningham 1 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM2
 7884  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A5 vs A3UC Rage 01 Premier 2 3 vs.Strikers - TS0
 7914  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A11Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 5 vs.Arsenal EY1
 7888  Bountiful Jr. High  10:00 AM  6004 A2 vs A9Forza FC 01 Gold 3 vs.Park City SC B011
 7901  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  BP A7 vs A12La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.Strikers - HM3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7878  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Strikers - TS 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH1
 7875  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A10USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp1
 7924  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5250 A11 vs A12Arsenal EY 0 vs.Strikers - HM5
 7910  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6032 A2 vs A8Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)1
 7905  West Lake High School  06:00 PM  5031 A5 vs A9UC Rage 01 Premier 2 2 vs.Park City SC B011
 7879  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A4HC Storm-Flinders 3 vs.Blast White - Burningham1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7873  Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)  08:30 AM  5770 A11 vs A3Arsenal EY 0 vs.Strikers - TS1
 7929  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  BP A7 vs A5La Roca Select - RSH 1 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7904  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3011 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 1 vs.Blast White - Burningham1
 7881  Matt Knoop Memorial  10:30 AM  1170 A9 vs A10Park City SC B01 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp2
 7933  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A1HC Storm-Flinders 5 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7896  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A11 vs A5Arsenal EY 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 21

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7916  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  BP C A7 vs A1La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM4
 7925  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A3Forza FC 01 Gold 1 vs.Strikers - TS3
 7885  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 6 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7907  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)7
 7908  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A7Fusion FC - jp 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0
 7889  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  1152 A9 vs A3Park City SC B01 0 vs.Strikers - TS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7930  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2USA WHITE 01B - SM 3 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold2
 7935  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2089 A10 vs A11Fusion FC - jp 1 vs.Arsenal EY0
 7883  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Strikers - TS 1 vs.Blast White - Burningham0
 7926  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  1152 A9 vs A7Park City SC B01 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7919  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A2Fusion FC - jp 3 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold4
 7882  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A5Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7887  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  1152 A9 vs A1Park City SC B01 3 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM6
 7876  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Strikers - TS 5 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1
 7892  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A12 vs A6Strikers - HM 6 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7899  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A5Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 21
 7894  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A9HC Storm-Flinders 2 vs.Park City SC B012

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7872  Trailside Park  05:00 PM  1152 A9 vs A12Park City SC B01 CS vs.Strikers - HMCS

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7874  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2089 A10 vs A6Fusion FC - jp 0 vs.HC Storm-Flinders2
 7912  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A9Arsenal EY 4 vs.Park City SC B012
 7921  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1Strikers - HM 3 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM3
 7909  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Strikers - TS 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)4
 7934  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  BP A7 vs A2La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7932  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A11USA WHITE 01B - SM 2 vs.Arsenal EY0
 7886  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A8Fusion FC - jp 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)3
 7931  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A7Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH1
 7898  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A5 vs A6UC Rage 01 Premier 2 4 vs.HC Storm-Flinders0
 7903  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A12Strikers - TS 4 vs.Strikers - HM2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7902  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5USA WHITE 01B - SM 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7895  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  5 A12 vs A4Strikers - HM 3 vs.Blast White - Burningham5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7923  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A7HC Storm-Flinders 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7917  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10Strikers - HM 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp3
 7877  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A4Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Blast White - Burningham4
 7890  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A8UC Rage 01 Premier 2 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7906  Bountiful Jr. High  08:30 AM  6004 A2 vs A11Forza FC 01 Gold 4 vs.Arsenal EY2
 7920  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A12Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 2 vs.Strikers - HM2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7927  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A6Arsenal EY 2 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1
 7936  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2Strikers - HM 9 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7900  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A9Blast White - Burningham 4 vs.Park City SC B012
 7880  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Strikers - TS 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7891  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A11Blast White - Burningham 4 vs.Arsenal EY0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.