2013 Spring SCL
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 D2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Strikers - TS3033333303024 8  13  20  0 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)3130133331122 20  10  28  0 0
 A10 : Fusion FC - jp3133330003322 4  15  19  0 0
 A5 : UC Rage 01 Premier 20133303033120 15  15  27  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 01 Gold1330033303019 -1  28  24  1 0
 A4 : Blast White - Burningham1001003333317 4  22  25  2 0
 A1 : USA WHITE 01B - SM0300303313016 -3  31  23  4 1
 A12 : Strikers - HM1333 CS 10001315 10  22  29  0 0
 A6 : HC Storm-Flinders1330001301012 -11  30  16  0 0
 A11 : Arsenal EY1000303003010 -14  26  11  0 0
 A7 : La Roca Select - RSH010000030015 -15  23  8  0 0
 A9 : Park City SC B0110000001 CS 002 -17  29  12  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7928  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A10UC Rage 01 Premier 2 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7871  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  BP C A7 vs A8La Roca Select - RSH 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)4

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7915  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 1 vs.Park City SC B011
 7911  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Strikers - TS4
 7893  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A7Arsenal EY 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0
 7922  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A5Strikers - HM 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 22
 7897  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A10Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp2
 7918  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A2HC Storm-Flinders 1 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7913  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A1Blast White - Burningham 1 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM2
 7884  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A5 vs A3UC Rage 01 Premier 2 3 vs.Strikers - TS0
 7914  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A11Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 5 vs.Arsenal EY1
 7888  Bountiful Jr. High  10:00 AM  6004 A2 vs A9Forza FC 01 Gold 3 vs.Park City SC B011
 7901  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  BP A7 vs A12La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.Strikers - HM3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7878  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Strikers - TS 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH1
 7875  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A10USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp1
 7924  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5250 A11 vs A12Arsenal EY 0 vs.Strikers - HM5
 7910  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6032 A2 vs A8Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)1
 7905  West Lake High School  06:00 PM  5031 A5 vs A9UC Rage 01 Premier 2 2 vs.Park City SC B011
 7879  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A4HC Storm-Flinders 3 vs.Blast White - Burningham1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7873  Jordan Narrows (Taggart Pit)  08:30 AM  5770 A11 vs A3Arsenal EY 0 vs.Strikers - TS1
 7929  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  BP A7 vs A5La Roca Select - RSH 1 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7904  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3011 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 1 vs.Blast White - Burningham1
 7881  Matt Knoop Memorial  10:30 AM  1170 A9 vs A10Park City SC B01 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp2
 7933  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A1HC Storm-Flinders 5 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7896  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A11 vs A5Arsenal EY 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 21

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7916  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  BP C A7 vs A1La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM4
 7925  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A3Forza FC 01 Gold 1 vs.Strikers - TS3
 7885  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 6 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7907  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8USA WHITE 01B - SM 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)7
 7908  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A7Fusion FC - jp 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0
 7889  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  1152 A9 vs A3Park City SC B01 0 vs.Strikers - TS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7930  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2USA WHITE 01B - SM 3 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold2
 7935  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2089 A10 vs A11Fusion FC - jp 1 vs.Arsenal EY0
 7883  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Strikers - TS 1 vs.Blast White - Burningham0
 7926  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  1152 A9 vs A7Park City SC B01 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7919  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A2Fusion FC - jp 3 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold4
 7882  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A5Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7887  Trailside Park  08:30 AM  1152 A9 vs A1Park City SC B01 3 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM6
 7876  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Strikers - TS 5 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1
 7892  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A12 vs A6Strikers - HM 6 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7899  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A5Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 21
 7894  Springville Community Park  06:00 PM  6030 A6 vs A9HC Storm-Flinders 2 vs.Park City SC B012

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7872  Trailside Park  05:00 PM  1152 A9 vs A12Park City SC B01 CS vs.Strikers - HMCS

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7874  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  2089 A10 vs A6Fusion FC - jp 0 vs.HC Storm-Flinders2
 7912  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A9Arsenal EY 4 vs.Park City SC B012
 7921  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1Strikers - HM 3 vs.USA WHITE 01B - SM3
 7909  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Strikers - TS 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)4
 7934  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  BP A7 vs A2La Roca Select - RSH 0 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7932  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A11USA WHITE 01B - SM 2 vs.Arsenal EY0
 7886  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  2089 A10 vs A8Fusion FC - jp 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)3
 7931  Cottonwood Elem.  08:30 AM  1024 A4 vs A7Blast White - Burningham 2 vs.La Roca Select - RSH1
 7898  Vista Heights Jr. High  08:30 AM  5672 A5 vs A6UC Rage 01 Premier 2 4 vs.HC Storm-Flinders0
 7903  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A12Strikers - TS 4 vs.Strikers - HM2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7902  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5USA WHITE 01B - SM 2 vs.UC Rage 01 Premier 25
 7895  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  5 A12 vs A4Strikers - HM 3 vs.Blast White - Burningham5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7923  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A7HC Storm-Flinders 0 vs.La Roca Select - RSH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7917  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A10Strikers - HM 2 vs.Fusion FC - jp3
 7877  Bountiful Jr. High  06:00 PM  6004 A2 vs A4Forza FC 01 Gold 2 vs.Blast White - Burningham4
 7890  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A5 vs A8UC Rage 01 Premier 2 0 vs.Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7906  Bountiful Jr. High  08:30 AM  6004 A2 vs A11Forza FC 01 Gold 4 vs.Arsenal EY2
 7920  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 A8 vs A12Blue Knights 01 Select Blue (KS) 2 vs.Strikers - HM2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7927  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  5253 A11 vs A6Arsenal EY 2 vs.HC Storm-Flinders1
 7936  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2Strikers - HM 9 vs.Forza FC 01 Gold2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7900  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A9Blast White - Burningham 4 vs.Park City SC B012
 7880  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Strikers - TS 0 vs.Fusion FC - jp1

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7891  Cottonwood Elem.  06:00 PM  1024 A4 vs A11Blast White - Burningham 4 vs.Arsenal EY0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.