Team Schedules - 06 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A7 : United FC Black 06 W-4   L-0   T-133331   13 13  6  15  0 
A1 : Fire FC 07B WD W-3   L-1   T-00333    9 7  2  9  3 
A6 : Guerrero FC 06/07B W-1   L-0   T-131      4 4  2  5  0 
A2 : Ignite FC 07B Orange W-1   L-1   T-030      3 -2  7  2  1 
A3 : Fire FC 06B NB W-0   L-1   T-00       0 -4  8  2  0 
A5 : Hurricane 06/07B TJ W-0   L-3   T-0000     0 -8  16  1  0 
A4 : Fire FC 06B JW W-0   L-3   T-0000     0 -10  15  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123416  Snow Canyon High School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3United FC Black 06 8 vs.Fire FC 06B NB2
 123409  Sullivan Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Hurricane 06/07B TJ 1 vs.Guerrero FC 06/07B12

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123423  Snow Canyon High School  11:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1United FC Black 06 2 vs.Fire FC 07B WD1

Bracket - Monday, August 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123408  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Fire FC 06B JW 1 vs.United FC Black 066

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123417  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Fire FC 07B WD 2 vs.Hurricane 06/07B TJ0
 123429  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A4United FC Black 06 7 vs.Fire FC 06B JW1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123414  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Fire FC 07B WD 2 vs.Fire FC 06B JW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123422  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2Hurricane 06/07B TJ 0 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange2
 123432  Washington Fields Inter  09:50 AM  3 A7 vs A6United FC Black 06 1 vs.Guerrero FC 06/07B1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123411  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Guerrero FC 06/07B   vs.United FC Black 06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123428  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  2 A2 vs A1Ignite FC 07B Orange 0 vs.Fire FC 07B WD7

Bracket - Monday, September 27, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123407  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fire FC 07B WD   vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 29, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123418  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Fire FC 06B JW   vs.Guerrero FC 06/07B 
 123421  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 A5 vs A7Hurricane 06/07B TJ   vs.United FC Black 06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123431  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Fire FC 07B WD   vs.Fire FC 06B NB 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123426  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Ignite FC 07B Orange   vs.United FC Black 06 
 123427  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Fire FC 06B JW   vs.Hurricane 06/07B TJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123412  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:10 PM  4 A2 vs A4Ignite FC 07B Orange   vs.Fire FC 06B JW 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123425  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Fire FC 06B NB   vs.Guerrero FC 06/07B 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123424  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 A3 vs A4Fire FC 06B NB   vs.Fire FC 06B JW 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123410  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Fire FC 06B NB   vs.Fire FC 07B WD 
 123433  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 A4 vs A2Fire FC 06B JW   vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange 
 123430  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 A6 vs A5Guerrero FC 06/07B   vs.Hurricane 06/07B TJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123420  Snow Canyon High School  03:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ignite FC 07B Orange   vs.Fire FC 06B NB 
 123419  Pineview High School  03:20 PM  8001 A6 vs A1Guerrero FC 06/07B   vs.Fire FC 07B WD 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123434  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Fire FC 06B NB   vs.Hurricane 06/07B TJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123415  Sullivan Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Guerrero FC 06/07B   vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123413  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  4 A5 vs A3Hurricane 06/07B TJ   vs.Fire FC 06B NB