Team Schedules - Boys Under 7  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Heidi Patterson - Black FW       0 0 0
 A10 : Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW       0 0 0
 A11 : Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW       0 0 0
 A12 : Mitch Payne - Maroon FW       0 0 0
 A13 : Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW       0 0 0
 A14 : Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW       0 0 0
 A2 : Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW       0 0 0
 A3 : Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW       0 0 0
 A4 : Shayne Chambers - Orange FW       0 0 0
 A5 : Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW       0 0 0
 A6 : Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW       0 0 0
 A7 : Justin White - Forest Green FW       0 0 0
 A8 : Dustin Hepworth - Red FW       0 0 0
 BA : Michael Peterson - Silver FW       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165939  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A13Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW 
 165942  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs BADustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Michael Peterson - Silver FW 
 165938  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW 
 165937  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW 
 165940  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A12Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW 
 165941  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A10Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW 
 165943  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A14Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165944  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW 
 165945  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A14 vs A5Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW 
 165948  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 BA vs A10Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW 
 165946  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW 
 165949  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A8Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Red FW 
 165947  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  5 A12 vs A7Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW 
 165950  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A13 vs A6Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165951  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW 
 165952  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A2Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW 
 165954  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW 
 165953  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW 
 165956  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW 
 165955  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 BA vs A12Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW 
 165957  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A14Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165958  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Red FW 
 165961  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 BA vs A14Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW 
 165960  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Mitch Payne - Maroon FW 
 165959  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW 
 165963  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 A10 vs A13Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW 
 165962  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW 
 165964  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165968  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW 
 165966  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 BA vs A3Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW 
 165971  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW 
 165965  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A13Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW 
 165970  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Heidi Patterson - Black FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW 
 165969  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A14Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW 
 165967  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165978  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A11Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW   vs.Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW 
 165973  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs BAKelsi Christiansen - Lime FW   vs.Michael Peterson - Silver FW 
 165975  Farr West Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW 
 165974  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW 
 165977  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  5 A13 vs A14Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW 
 165976  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Shayne Chambers - Orange FW   vs.Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW 
 165972  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Justin White - Forest Green FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165981  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  5 A12 vs A4Mitch Payne - Maroon FW   vs.Shayne Chambers - Orange FW 
 165979  Farr West Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Dustin Hepworth - Red FW   vs.Heidi Patterson - Black FW 
 165984  Farr West Elementary  09:30 AM  5 A11 vs A5Luis Quintana -Athletic Gold FW   vs.Kelsi Christiansen - Lime FW 
 165982  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Emily Izaguirre - Navy Blue FW   vs.Skyler Coles - Royal/White FW 
 165983  Farr West Elementary  11:30 AM  5 A13 vs A3Tyler Graf - Varsity Gold FW   vs.Steve Hurd - Electric Blue FW 
 165980  Farr West Elementary  12:30 PM  1 BA vs A7Michael Peterson - Silver FW   vs.Justin White - Forest Green FW 
 165985  Farr West Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A14 vs A2Ryan Brobeck - White/Red FW   vs.Brieanne Allen - Charcoal FW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.