2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EA9057D1-9796-4C70-8961-E84E9B1675F9&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B330333313-022 19  12  27  3  4 1
 A1 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT333331113-021 18  14  29  1  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED 04 PF303133033-019 8  17  25  1  0 0
 A10 : SCSL CV Aztecas 04030313313-017 15  10  23  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue030131333-017 11  15  24  2  2 0
 A5 : NUU - Panthers 04 - JC333301300-016 12  20  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Rampage 04 DG1000031003-07 -17  37  13  0  2 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 04 GC000001030-04 -22  49  13  0  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 04 Yellow030000000-03 -16  31  13  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC003000000-03 -28  54  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26904  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT6
 26906  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A4 vs A9L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 1 vs.NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B2
 26907  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A5 vs A8NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 12 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC1
 26908  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED 04 PF 3 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26910  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A4 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC2
 26924  Holt ES  04:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED 04 PF 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT2
 26913  Centennial Park (Perry)  04:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 04 Yellow 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC1
 26927  Blackhawk Park  05:45 PM  7002 A9 vs A3NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B 7 vs.Rampage 04 DG11
 26911  Cedar Ridge MS  05:50 PM  7009 A5 vs A10NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 040

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26922  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC2

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26905  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A10Rampage 04 DG1 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 046
 26914  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A4 vs A1L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT4
 26912  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED 04 PF 4 vs.NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B2
 26925  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 04 Yellow 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC6

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26909  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT 3 vs.Rampage 04 DG11
 26918  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B6
 26920  Holt ES  06:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED 04 PF 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26926  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26929  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1
 26915  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A5 vs A3NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 7 vs.Rampage 04 DG12
 26916  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED 04 PF 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC1
 26923  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A10NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 040

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26921  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:30 AM  7111 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 04 Yellow 2 vs.Rampage 04 DG13
 26931  Blackhawk Park  02:00 PM  7003 A9 vs A5NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B 5 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC2
 26928  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A10 vs A2SCSL CV Aztecas 04 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 GC1

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26919  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC3
 26932  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A10 vs A4SCSL CV Aztecas 04 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2
 26933  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 1 vs.Rampage 04 DG11
 26930  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4
 26935  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A9 vs A7NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26936  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  7049 A10 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF1
 26947  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A4 vs A7L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow1
 26937  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 1 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC9

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26939  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A1 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT 2 vs.NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B2
 26940  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A10 vs A8SCSL CV Aztecas 04 6 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC0
 26941  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 Yellow3
 26938  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A4Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue5
 26948  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A5 vs A6NUU - Panthers 04 - JC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26944  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7049 A10 vs A1SCSL CV Aztecas 04 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT3
 26943  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A4 vs A5L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 04 - JC2

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26945  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 GC 0 vs.NUU - Sports Logan 04 - B9
 26942  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A6Rampage 04 DG1 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF5

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26946  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A8Rampage 04 DG1 8 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC1
 26917  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A7 vs A10BE UNITED 04 Yellow 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 042

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26934  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B04 - SC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B04 -TT7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.