2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : La Roca S-MH Red333333133313030338 26  32  51  3  4 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 07303303330331303334 33  27  53  6  1 0
 A3 : La Roca - HW300333330300300125 3  38  35  2  0 0
 A8 : USA Premier 07B - RM003303333111031025 15  32  42  2  1 0
 A2 : AFC Apex 07 Black TJ103001303313303024 6  40  40  2  1 0
 A6 : UDA 07B White300000001133333323 0  51  39  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 07 TH131330003030001321 -9  53  32  1  1 0
 A9 : UAFC - AJ 07B130101000000330113 -26  57  25  0  0 1
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black00000030000000003 -48  100  21  1  3 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495563  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8La Roca S-MH Red 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495561  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 3 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B3
 495564  Glendale MS  03:40 PM  4466 A6 vs A7UDA 07B White 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495594  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A8La Roca - HW 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2
 495593  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black2
 495596  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Roca S-MH Red 3 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495565  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A9UDA 07B White 1 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B3
 495566  RAC  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8
 495568  Buttercup Park  04:30 PM  3016 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495571  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3La Roca S-MH Red 6 vs.La Roca - HW2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495587  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2La Roca S-MH Red 6 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495567  Mount Lewis  01:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A1La Roca - HW 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 074
 495572  Glendale MS  02:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A2UDA 07B White 0 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495576  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 6 vs.UDA 07B White3
 495575  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A7 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 1 vs.La Roca - HW11
 495573  Southland Elementary  05:30 PM  2121 A8 vs A2USA Premier 07B - RM 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ1
 495574  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07 3 vs.La Roca S-MH Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495577  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5774 A9 vs A3UAFC - AJ 07B 2 vs.La Roca - HW6
 495578  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A1UDA 07B White 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 078
 495579  Southland Elementary  01:00 PM  2121 A8 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH4
 495580  West Lake Jr. High  02:00 PM  4101 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 0 vs.La Roca S-MH Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495583  Southland Elementary  08:30 AM  2121 A8 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM 11 vs.UDA 07B White1
 495581  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5774 A9 vs A5UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.La Roca S-MH Red0
 495584  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 1 vs.La Roca - HW2
 495582  RAC  02:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 0711

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495570  Southland Elementary  05:30 PM  2121 A8 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM 7 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495595  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 2 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495588  Mount Lewis  09:45 AM  2641 A3 vs A4La Roca - HW 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH0
 495586  Lehi Jr. School  12:15 PM  5774 A9 vs A7UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black4
 495585  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 07 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495589  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5774 A9 vs A1UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 077
 495590  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black1
 495592  Millcreek Jr High  11:10 AM  6025 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 1 vs.La Roca S-MH Red4
 495591  Mount Lewis  11:45 AM  2641 A3 vs A6La Roca - HW 1 vs.UDA 07B White0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495562  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07 7 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495569  IHC Fields  01:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544881  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A8 vs A7USA Premier 07B - RM 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black0
 544886  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A4UAFC - AJ 07B 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH4
 544885  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A2 vs A1AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 071

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544852  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A2UAFC - AJ 07B 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ8

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544880  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 07 6 vs.La Roca - HW2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544858  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07 6 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544875  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 5 vs.UDA 07B White5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544862  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS A8 vs A1USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 073

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544865  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544864  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A8UDA 07B White 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544872  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A7La Roca - HW 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black3
 544879  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ5
 544882  Lehi Jr. School  06:40 PM  5774 A9 vs A6UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544883  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 3 vs.UDA 07B White5

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544854  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544855  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4La Roca S-MH Red 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH0
 544870  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A9La Roca - HW 1 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B2
 544857  RAC  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 0 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ8
 544869  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 0 vs.UDA 07B White3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544876  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A5La Roca - HW 2 vs.La Roca S-MH Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544884  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS A8 vs A5USA Premier 07B - RM 2 vs.La Roca S-MH Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544853  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NS A8 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM 1 vs.La Roca - HW2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544860  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A2 vs A5AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 0 vs.La Roca S-MH Red3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544861  RAC  09:30 AM  15 A7 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black 1 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B2
 544873  Timberline Jr. High  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1La Roca S-MH Red 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 073
 544871  Glendale MS  01:40 PM  4466 A6 vs A4UDA 07B White 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544866  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca S-MH Red 4 vs.UAFC - AJ 07B2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544863  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A2La Roca - HW 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black TJ2
 544851  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A6 vs A5UDA 07B White 4 vs.La Roca S-MH Red2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544878  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 076
 544874  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  07:10 PM  3105 A2 vs A8AFC Apex 07 Black TJ 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544856  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4466 A6 vs A3UDA 07B White 3 vs.La Roca - HW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544859  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 2 vs.La Roca - HW2
 544867  Timberline Jr. High  11:15 AM  2 A5 vs A7La Roca S-MH Red 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Premier Black3
 544877  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A9 vs A8UAFC - AJ 07B 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 544868  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.