Team Schedules - Boys U9/U10  
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royal
2 : Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orange
3 : Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B White
4 : Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Black
5 : Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 646226  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 2 vs 1Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orangevs.Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royal
 646228  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 4 vs 5Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Blackvs.Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red
 646227  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 3 vs BYEBlake Nilsson- U9/U10B Whitevs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 646230  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 4 vs 2Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Blackvs.Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orange
 646229  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 1 vs 3Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royalvs.Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B White
 646231  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 5 vs BYEMatt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Redvs.BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 646233  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 5 vs 3Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Redvs.Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B White
 646232  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 4 vs 1Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Blackvs.Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royal
 646234  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 BYE vs 2BYEvs.Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 646237  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 2 vs 3Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orangevs.Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B White
 646235  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 1 vs 5Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royalvs.Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red
 646236  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 BYE vs 4BYEvs.Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 646239  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 2 vs 5Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orangevs.Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red
 646240  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 3 vs 4Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B Whitevs.Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Black
 646238  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 BYE vs 1BYEvs.Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royal

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 654750  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 2 vs 4Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orangevs.Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Black
 654749  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 1 vs 3Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royalvs.Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B White

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 654752  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  9 2 vs 1Kathleen Wilcox-B U9/U10 Orangevs.Eduardo Oroz-B U9/U10 Royal
 654751  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  9 4 vs 5Caleb Miller-B U9/U10 Blackvs.Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red
 654753  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  9 3 vs 5Blake Nilsson- U9/U10B Whitevs.Matt Buchanan-B U9/U10 Red