Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU3333133322 25  11  29  1  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD3333331019 20  19  29  0  0 0
 A9 : Aggies FC 09B White - NUU3331033016 9  19  24  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 09 CSH3000333315 0  27  22  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - TH3330003315 2  22  20  0  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 09B - AH (L30)010100035 -11  34  18  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - NL000013004 -15  45  16  0  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 09 AR000000303 -16  34  16  0  0 0
 A3 : Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)000000303 -14  40  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817072  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A7 vs A8Rampage 09 CSH 4 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817074  Bunderson Elementary  11:30 AM  7200 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817090  Morgan Carlson Field  06:00 PM  7400 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 8 vs.Rampage 09 CSH1
 817092  Morgan Carlson Field  07:00 PM  7400 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817073  Morgan Carlson Field  06:00 PM  7400 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 13 vs.La Roca - NL0
 817095  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 7 vs.Rampage 09 CSH2
 817099  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6La Roca - TH 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)1
 817084  Morgan Carlson Field  07:00 PM  7400 A9 vs A3Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 5 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817086  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 09 CSH 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU4
 817075  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A3La Roca - TH 8 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2
 817070  Romrell Park  11:30 AM  2102 A6 vs A9SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU1
 817079  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 09 AR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817068  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  8 A5 vs A8La Roca - TH 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR2
 817087  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 5 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817098  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU2
 817097  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A4 vs A7La Roca - NL 2 vs.Rampage 09 CSH5
 817077  Morgan Carlson Field  07:00 PM  7400 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 5 vs.La Roca - TH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817081  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A7 vs A5Rampage 09 CSH 3 vs.La Roca - TH1
 817076  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A6 vs A2SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD10
 817067  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 A4 vs A9La Roca - NL 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU5

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817071  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD 11 vs.La Roca - NL3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817085  Morgan Carlson Field  06:00 PM  7400 A9 vs A5Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 3 vs.La Roca - TH1
 817101  Morgan Carlson Field  07:00 PM  7400 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817078  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A3Rampage 09 CSH 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817080  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A4 vs A6La Roca - NL 5 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)5
 817091  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A5 vs A2La Roca - TH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - CD4

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817082  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 09 AR 1 vs.La Roca - NL3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817069  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817093  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5La Roca - NL 2 vs.La Roca - TH5
 817094  Morgan Carlson Field  06:00 PM  7400 A9 vs A1Aggies FC 09B White - NUU 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU6
 817066  Romrell Park  07:00 PM  2102 A6 vs A7SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817100  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A3 vs A8Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR5

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817083  Romrell Park  10:30 AM  2102 A6 vs A1SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817096  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A3 vs A6Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 6 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817089  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 0 vs.La Roca - NL0

Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817088  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 09 AR 3 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)4