Team Schedules - COED  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmore
A2 : CoedU19T02 Hillcrest
A3 : CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraPark
A4 : CoedU19T04 Orem
A5 : CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyard
A6 : CoedU19T06 Vineyard
A7 : CoedU19T07 SceraPark
A8 : CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RM
A9 : CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridge
A10 : CoedU19T10 Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196869  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A2CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmorevs.CoedU19T02 Hillcrest
 196865  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  09 A3 vs A10CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraParkvs.CoedU19T10 Orchard
 196866  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A9CoedU19T04 Oremvs.CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridge
 196867  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A5 vs A8CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyardvs.CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RM
 196868  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  12 A6 vs A7CoedU19T06 Vineyardvs.CoedU19T07 SceraPark

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196873  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmorevs.CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraPark
 196870  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A10 vs A5CoedU19T10 Orchardvs.CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyard
 196871  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CoedU19T02 Hillcrestvs.CoedU19T04 Orem
 196874  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  08 A7 vs A8CoedU19T07 SceraParkvs.CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RM
 196872  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  12 A9 vs A6CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridgevs.CoedU19T06 Vineyard

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196879  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  08 A4 vs A1CoedU19T04 Oremvs.CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmore
 196876  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A5 vs A3CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyardvs.CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraPark
 196877  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  12 A6 vs A2CoedU19T06 Vineyardvs.CoedU19T02 Hillcrest
 196875  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  09 A7 vs A10CoedU19T07 SceraParkvs.CoedU19T10 Orchard
 196878  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A8 vs A9CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RMvs.CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridge

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196884  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  08 A1 vs A5CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmorevs.CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyard
 196881  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A7CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraParkvs.CoedU19T07 SceraPark
 196880  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A6 vs A4CoedU19T06 Vineyardvs.CoedU19T04 Orem
 196882  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  12 A8 vs A2CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RMvs.CoedU19T02 Hillcrest
 196883  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A9 vs A10CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridgevs.CoedU19T10 Orchard

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196889  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  08 A10 vs A2CoedU19T10 Orchardvs.CoedU19T02 Hillcrest
 196886  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A8CoedU19T04 Oremvs.CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RM
 196887  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  12 A6 vs A1CoedU19T06 Vineyardvs.CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmore
 196888  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5CoedU19T07 SceraParkvs.CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyard
 196885  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  09 A9 vs A3CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridgevs.CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraPark

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196891  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  13 A2 vs A3CoedU19T02 Hillcrestvs.CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraPark
 196893  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A4 vs A10CoedU19T04 Oremvs.CoedU19T10 Orchard
 196892  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  12 A5 vs A9CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyardvs.CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridge
 196894  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  08 A7 vs A1CoedU19T07 SceraParkvs.CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmore
 196890  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  09 A8 vs A6CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RMvs.CoedU19T06 Vineyard

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196895  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  09 A10 vs A6CoedU19T10 Orchardvs.CoedU19T06 Vineyard
 196896  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5CoedU19T02 Hillcrestvs.CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyard
 196898  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  12 A3 vs A4CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraParkvs.CoedU19T04 Orem
 196899  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A8 vs A1CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RMvs.CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmore
 196897  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  08 A9 vs A7CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridgevs.CoedU19T07 SceraPark

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 196901  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  13 A1 vs A9CoedU19T01 CherryHill/Westmorevs.CoedU19T09 Foothill/Northridge
 196903  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  11 A10 vs A8CoedU19T10 Orchardvs.CoedU19T08 Aspen/Bonneville/RM
 196900  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  09 A2 vs A7CoedU19T02 Hillcrestvs.CoedU19T07 SceraPark
 196904  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  08 A3 vs A6CoedU19T03 Hillcrest/SceraParkvs.CoedU19T06 Vineyard
 196902  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  12 A5 vs A4CoedU19T05 Orem/Vineyardvs.CoedU19T04 Orem






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.