Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KH333333333330 26  8  31  3  0 0
 A5 : Impact EC313333333025 10  16  25  3  3 0
 A11 : Murray S.C. Black TM033333333024 23  20  34  1  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 05 LH103300333117 15  14  24  2  1 1
 A2 : UDA 05B Blue133303300117 3  27  25  0  1 0
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 05330110000311 -6  32  23  1  1 0
 A3 : Sparta B05 MD310101010310 0  19  19  1  3 0
 A4 : Park City SC B05 Red000103030310 -9  28  16  1  2 0
 A6 : USA Premier 05B - DK00130010005 -18  33  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)00010300004 -18  50  19  1  1 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 05 - Haas00300000104 -26  64  17  0  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831115  Murray Park Ice Rink  06:00 PM  1104 A11 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TM 2 vs.Impact EC3
 831120  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  3022 A3 vs A4Sparta B05 MD 3 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831090  White City Park  08:30 AM  3103 A3 vs A1Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Rampage 05 LH0
 831084  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 05 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831114  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831098  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A7 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 05 4 vs.Sparta B05 MD3

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831117  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A5UDA 05B Blue 3 vs.Impact EC3

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831124  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A10Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2
 831123  Murray Park Ice Rink  06:00 PM  1104 A11 vs A9Murray S.C. Black TM 10 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)0
 831131  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A5 vs A6Impact EC 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831122  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A6 vs A3USA Premier 05B - DK 1 vs.Sparta B05 MD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831092  Fairmont Park  02:50 PM  1044 A5 vs A3Impact EC 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD2
 831095  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A11Utah Storm 05 - Haas 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM9
 831085  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  O A6 vs A9USA Premier 05B - DK 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)2

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831108  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 05 - Haas 6 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831121  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 7 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas1
 831125  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A7 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831094  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 LH 5 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831118  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A9 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 2 vs.Rampage 05 LH10
 831132  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A8Impact EC 11 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831087  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A4UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831130  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3151 A4 vs A7Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831100  SL Science Center  08:30 AM  1116 A2 vs A8UDA 05B Blue 9 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas3
 831105  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5661 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 1 vs.Sparta B05 MD1
 831099  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A5Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Impact EC2
 831110  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1123 A4 vs A10Park City SC B05 Red 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2
 831091  Murray Park  04:30 PM  1103 A11 vs A6Murray S.C. Black TM 7 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831136  SL Science Center  06:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A11UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM4
 831135  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A6 vs A7USA Premier 05B - DK 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051
 831134  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1165 A4 vs A9Park City SC B05 Red 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831128  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A11 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TM 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH2

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831089  Mapleton Jr High  06:30 PM  5037 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 05 - Haas 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831113  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A1 vs A8Rampage 05 LH 10 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Haas2
 831086  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A4 vs A11Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM6
 831096  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A6 vs A2USA Premier 05B - DK 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue3
 831104  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 0 vs.Impact EC1
 831133  White City Park  03:00 PM  3103 A3 vs A10Sparta B05 MD 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831129  SL Science Center  06:30 PM  1116 A2 vs A9UDA 05B Blue 9 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831119  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A11 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TM 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831093  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A10Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831103  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6026 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 831111  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Rampage 05 LH5
 831107  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 1 vs.Impact EC4
 831101  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 A4 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - DK1
 831127  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 05 - Haas 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831088  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6026 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831109  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A3 vs A11Sparta B05 MD 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM3
 831126  Bonneville Jr. High  07:05 PM  3003 A5 vs A4Impact EC 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831116  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 A9 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Blue (BH) 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 055
 831112  White City Park  10:35 AM  3103 A3 vs A2Sparta B05 MD 4 vs.UDA 05B Blue2
 831106  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A6 vs A1USA Premier 05B - DK 0 vs.Rampage 05 LH3
 831102  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Haas 0 vs.Park City SC B05 Red2

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831137  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A1 vs A2Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831083  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A10Impact EC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH6

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831097  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6026 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TM2