Team Schedules - Boys Under 11  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : NUCS Raptors 09333333    183.0024.00 22  7  23  0  6  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 0933033     122.4019.20 11  7  17  2  4  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Northern Peaks TL 090333303   152.1417.14 12  25  23  0  5  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Falcons FC 0903303     91.8014.40 0  23  13  1  3  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Hippo FC 0930130     71.4011.20 -1  24  14  0  2  0 0
 A8 : NUCS Strike 0913030     71.4011.20 -2  22  19  0  2  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Fusion 09000303    61.008.00 -2  24  17  0  2  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Lightning 0930000000  30.383.00 -23  50  17  0  1  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Soccer Legends 0900000     00.000.00 -17  33  9  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 B4 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11333333    183.0021.00 18  7  22  1  6  0 0
 B3 : NUCS Snipers 0933333     153.0021.00 17  3  19  3  5  0 0
 B6 : NUCS Shredders 0903330     91.8012.60 6  15  15  1  3  0 0
 B1 : Shooters SC 09 White RM30003     61.208.40 2  11  12  1  2  0 0
 B5 : NUCS Crushers 09000003    30.503.50 -17  39  9  1  1  0 0
 B2 : NUCS Meyer 090000000   00.000.00 -26  55  4  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192938  Barratt El.  10:00 AM  5650 A3 vs A6NUCS Hippo FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 093
 192927  Smooth Canyon  01:00 PM  5179 A7 vs A5NUCS Lightning 09 4 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 093
 192911  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 A4 vs A9NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 092
 192906  Smooth Canyon  04:00 PM  5179 B3 vs B2NUCS Snipers 09 12 vs.NUCS Meyer 090
 192882  Sunset View  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 6 vs.NUCS Crushers 091

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192915  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A4NUCS Falcons FC 09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 096
 192881  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B2Shooters SC 09 White RM 7 vs.NUCS Meyer 090
 192880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 B3 vs B6NUCS Snipers 09 5 vs.NUCS Shredders 091
 192916  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A3 vs A1NUCS Hippo FC 09 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 0913
 192912  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A6 vs A7NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 7 vs.NUCS Lightning 093

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192941  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A7NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Lightning 090
 192900  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B5NUCS Shredders 09 8 vs.NUCS Crushers 090
 192942  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A3 vs A8NUCS Hippo FC 09 3 vs.NUCS Strike 093
 192943  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A5 vs A6NUCS Soccer Legends 09 2 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 098

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B3Shooters SC 09 White RM 2 vs.NUCS Snipers 093
 192914  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5050 A6 vs A9NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 5 vs.NUCS Fusion 093
 192883  Hindley Park  07:00 PM  5621 B2 vs B4NUCS Meyer 09 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU118

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192917  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A7 vs A8NUCS Lightning 09 2 vs.NUCS Strike 094

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192933  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A1NUCS Lightning 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0915
 192945  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5179 A2 vs A9NUCS Falcons FC 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 093

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192885  Hindley Park  10:05 AM  5621 B5 vs B6NUCS Crushers 09 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 0911
 192918  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A1 vs A4NUCS Raptors 09 3 vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 091
 192946  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A5NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 6 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 092
 192888  Sunset View  04:30 PM  4 B4 vs B1Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192903  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 B1 vs B4Shooters SC 09 White RM 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU112
 192887  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B3NUCS Crushers 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099
 192886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B2NUCS Shredders 09 10 vs.NUCS Meyer 092

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192921  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A9NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Fusion 098

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192944  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A7NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192948  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A2 vs A1NUCS Falcons FC 09 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 0910

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192947  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A7NUCS Strike 09 5 vs.NUCS Lightning 092
 192889  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 B1 vs B5Shooters SC 09 White RM 5 vs.NUCS Crushers 092
 192953  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A1 vs A9NUCS Raptors 09 6 vs.NUCS Fusion 091
 192922  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A4 vs A6NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 7 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 090
 192898  Sunset View  05:45 PM  3 B4 vs B2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 7 vs.NUCS Meyer 090

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192923  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A2NUCS Strike 09 4 vs.NUCS Falcons FC 097
 192905  Sunset View  05:30 PM  3 B4 vs B6Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 4 vs.NUCS Shredders 092

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192919  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A3NUCS Soccer Legends 09 1 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 095
 192891  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B3NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Snipers 099

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192928  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A3NUCS Fusion 09 4 vs.NUCS Hippo FC 091
 192925  Hindley Park  03:00 PM  5621 A1 vs A5NUCS Raptors 09 10 vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 091
 192950  Hindley Park  04:15 PM  5621 A7 vs A6NUCS Lightning 09 3 vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 097
 192907  Sunset View  04:30 PM  3 B4 vs B3Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11   vs.NUCS Snipers 09 
 192894  Hindley Park  05:35 PM  5621 B2 vs B5NUCS Meyer 09 0 vs.NUCS Crushers 092

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192929  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A4NUCS Strike 09   vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192920  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A2NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09   vs.NUCS Falcons FC 09 
 192931  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A9 vs A5NUCS Fusion 09   vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 09 
 192904  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 B5 vs B1NUCS Crushers 09   vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192902  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B3 vs B5NUCS Snipers 09   vs.NUCS Crushers 09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192952  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A5 vs A4NUCS Soccer Legends 09   vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 
 192954  Smooth Canyon  01:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A8NUCS Fusion 09   vs.NUCS Strike 09 
 192896  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B1NUCS Meyer 09   vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192932  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A8 vs A6NUCS Strike 09   vs.NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192936  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A4NUCS Hippo FC 09   vs.NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09 
 192934  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A5 vs A2NUCS Soccer Legends 09   vs.NUCS Falcons FC 09 
 192890  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B6 vs B4NUCS Shredders 09   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192910  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A5 vs A8NUCS Soccer Legends 09   vs.NUCS Strike 09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192908  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 B1 vs B6Shooters SC 09 White RM   vs.NUCS Shredders 09 
 192949  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A3NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 09 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192926  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A1NUCS Northern Peaks TL 09   vs.NUCS Raptors 09 
 192897  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B4NUCS Crushers 09   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192913  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A1 vs A2NUCS Raptors 09   vs.NUCS Falcons FC 09 
 192924  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A3NUCS Lightning 09   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 09 
 192901  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B2 vs B6NUCS Meyer 09   vs.NUCS Shredders 09 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192930  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A2 vs A3NUCS Falcons FC 09   vs.NUCS Hippo FC 09 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192899  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 B3 vs B1NUCS Snipers 09   vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192935  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 A1 vs A8NUCS Raptors 09   vs.NUCS Strike 09 
 192892  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5050 B3 vs B4NUCS Snipers 09   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU11 
 192937  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A7NUCS Fusion 09   vs.NUCS Lightning 09 
 192893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B1NUCS Shredders 09   vs.Shooters SC 09 White RM 
 192909  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 B5 vs B2NUCS Crushers 09   vs.NUCS Meyer 09 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192939  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A9 vs A1NUCS Fusion 09   vs.NUCS Raptors 09 
 192895  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 B6 vs B3NUCS Shredders 09   vs.NUCS Snipers 09 
 192951  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A3 vs A2NUCS Hippo FC 09   vs.NUCS Falcons FC 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192940  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A4 vs A5NUCS Lehi Rollers FC 09   vs.NUCS Soccer Legends 09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.