Team Schedules - Boys 10U-Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Utah Surf 10 FS33393.009.00 3  7  2  9  1  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 10B Yellow03362.006.00 2  3  4  7  1  0 0
 A3 : Impact SJ30031.003.00 1  -5  7  2  0  0 0
 A4 : Provo Futbol Academy 1000000.000.00 0  -5  8  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : La Roca-M Hernandez33393.009.00 3  9  4  18  0  0 0
 B4 : Forza FC 10 LK30693.009.00 2  1  5  6  0  0 0
 B1 : Cima FC 10B Purple SS03031.003.00 1  -4  10  3  0  0 0
 B3 : UAFC - Premier MC 10B00000.000.00 0  -6  14  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292370  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 10 FS 3 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow1
 292371  Pioneer Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Impact SJ 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 101
 292472  Pioneer Park  05:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2Cima FC 10B Purple SS 1 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez8
 292473  Hunter Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4UAFC - Premier MC 10B 3 vs.Forza FC 10 LK4

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292372  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 10 FS 3 vs.Impact SJ0
 292474  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Cima FC 10B Purple SS 2 vs.UAFC - Premier MC 10B1
 292475  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  3 B4 vs B2Forza FC 10 LK 1 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez2
 292373  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:15 AM  4 A4 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 10 1 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292375  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Comba FC 10B Yellow 3 vs.Impact SJ0
 292374  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Provo Futbol Academy 10 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 FS3
 292477  Hunter Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3La Roca-M Hernandez 8 vs.UAFC - Premier MC 10B2
 292476  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  5 B4 vs B1Forza FC 10 LK 1F vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS
Forfeited Game
0

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292354  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:00 PM  3 Utah Surf 10 FS 1 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez4