Team Schedules - H.S. Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL S


  Tie Breaker
Group -- S Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
S4 : 7 Elite Academy 05B South W-5   L-0   T-033333    15 18  2  20  4 
S1 : Fire FC 06B KP W-4   L-1   T-033033    12 11  6  14  2 
S3 : Guerrero FC HS Boys W-3   L-0   T-13331     10 8  5  13  1 
S5 : Fire FC 05B AD W-3   L-1   T-00333     9 7  8  12  1 
S6 : United FC Black 05/06 W-2   L-3   T-1310300   7 0  15  13  2 
S10 : SU SURF HS WHITE DW W-2   L-3   T-030030    6 -7  16  8  1 
S8 : SU SURF HS BLUE ML W-1   L-3   T-0000 3    3 -9  25  8  0 
S2 : Hurricane HS 2021B RN W-0   L-3   T-201001    2 -6  10  4  0 
S7 : Hurricane HS Boys RN W-0   L-3   T-0000      0 -10  18  2  0 
S9 : Enterprise 05/06 W-0   L-3   T-0 000     0 -12  33  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123519  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 S10 vs S2SU SURF HS WHITE DW 1 vs.Hurricane HS 2021B RN0
 123499  Snow Canyon High School  01:30 PM  1 S6 vs S7United FC Black 05/06 10 vs.Hurricane HS Boys RN0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123506  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 S5 vs S3Fire FC 05B AD 0 vs.Guerrero FC HS Boys5

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123525  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 S8 vs S1SU SURF HS BLUE ML 3 vs.Fire FC 06B KP8
 123523  CVHS  09:50 AM  1 S10 vs S4SU SURF HS WHITE DW 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South4
 123507  Snow Canyon High School  09:50 AM  1 S6 vs S2United FC Black 05/06 1 vs.Hurricane HS 2021B RN1

Bracket - Monday, August 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123495  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  1 S2 vs S1Hurricane HS 2021B RN 0 vs.Fire FC 06B KP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123500  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 S1 vs S3Fire FC 06B KP 1 vs.Guerrero FC HS Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123511  Washington Fields Inter  08:00 AM  3 S6 vs S4United FC Black 05/06 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South6
 123516  Washington Fields Inter  01:30 PM  3 S7 vs S5Hurricane HS Boys RN 1 vs.Fire FC 05B AD4
 123517  CHS  01:30 PM  2 S8 vs S4SU SURF HS BLUE ML 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South11
 123535  CHS  03:20 PM  2 S10 vs S1SU SURF HS WHITE DW 0 vs.Fire FC 06B KP5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123531  CVHS  06:00 PM  1 S10 vs S8SU SURF HS WHITE DW 3 vs.SU SURF HS BLUE ML1
 123501  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  1 S4 vs S27 Elite Academy 05B South 4 vs.Hurricane HS 2021B RN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123512  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  1 S7 vs S3Hurricane HS Boys RN 1 vs.Guerrero FC HS Boys4
 123509  CHS  11:40 AM  2 S8 vs S9SU SURF HS BLUE ML   vs.Enterprise 05/06 
 123502  Washington Fields Inter  03:20 PM  3 S5 vs S10Fire FC 05B AD 6 vs.SU SURF HS WHITE DW2
 123503  Washington Fields Inter  05:10 PM  3 S6 vs S9United FC Black 05/06 15 vs.Enterprise 05/060

Bracket - Monday, September 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123515  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 S6 vs S1United FC Black 05/06 1 vs.Fire FC 06B KP4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123508  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  1 S7 vs S10Hurricane HS Boys RN   vs.SU SURF HS WHITE DW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123524  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  5 S2 vs S3Hurricane HS 2021B RN 3 vs.Guerrero FC HS Boys3
 123521  CHS  08:00 AM  2 S8 vs S6SU SURF HS BLUE ML 4 vs.United FC Black 05/063
 123497  Washington Fields Inter  09:50 AM  3 S4 vs S97 Elite Academy 05B South 6 vs.Enterprise 05/060
 123522  Sullivan Soccer Complex  03:20 PM  1 S9 vs S5Enterprise 05/06 0 vs.Fire FC 05B AD12

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123513  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 S8 vs S2SU SURF HS BLUE ML   vs.Hurricane HS 2021B RN 
 123510  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  4 S1 vs S5Fire FC 06B KP   vs.Fire FC 05B AD 
 123527  CVHS  03:20 PM  1 S10 vs S6SU SURF HS WHITE DW   vs.United FC Black 05/06 
 123526  Crimson Cliffs HS  05:10 PM  1 S9 vs S7Enterprise 05/06   vs.Hurricane HS Boys RN 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123528  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:40 PM  3 S2 vs S5Hurricane HS 2021B RN   vs.Fire FC 05B AD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123538  Desert Hills High School  08:00 AM  1 S4 vs S77 Elite Academy 05B South   vs.Hurricane HS Boys RN 
 123496  Sullivan Soccer Complex  09:50 AM  3 S3 vs S10Guerrero FC HS Boys   vs.SU SURF HS WHITE DW 
 123530  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  4 S1 vs S9Fire FC 06B KP   vs.Enterprise 05/06 
 123498  Centennial Park SG  03:20 PM  5 S5 vs S8Fire FC 05B AD   vs.SU SURF HS BLUE ML 
 123518  Washington Fields Inter  05:10 PM  3 S9 vs S3Enterprise 05/06   vs.Guerrero FC HS Boys 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123536  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 S2 vs S9Hurricane HS 2021B RN   vs.Enterprise 05/06 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123532  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 S2 vs S7Hurricane HS 2021B RN   vs.Hurricane HS Boys RN 
 123533  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 S3 vs S6Guerrero FC HS Boys   vs.United FC Black 05/06 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 20, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123534  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  3 S4 vs S57 Elite Academy 05B South   vs.Fire FC 05B AD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123537  Sullivan Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 S3 vs S8Guerrero FC HS Boys   vs.SU SURF HS BLUE ML 
 123514  Pineview High School  09:50 AM  8001 S9 vs S10Enterprise 05/06   vs.SU SURF HS WHITE DW 
 123520  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  3 S1 vs S7Fire FC 06B KP   vs.Hurricane HS Boys RN 

Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123539  Sullivan Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 S5 vs S6Fire FC 05B AD   vs.United FC Black 05/06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123504  Sullivan Soccer Complex  11:40 AM  4 S7 vs S8Hurricane HS Boys RN   vs.SU SURF HS BLUE ML 
 123529  Sullivan Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 S3 vs S4Guerrero FC HS Boys   vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 123505  Sullivan Soccer Complex  06:50 PM  4 S4 vs S17 Elite Academy 05B South   vs.Fire FC 06B KP