Team Schedules - Boys 14U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DG3330333321 23  7  27  4  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN3333330018 11  12  20  2  2 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 05 MV3033303318 7  19  23  1  5 0
 A9 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Green3333000315 1  17  12  4  1 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 05 JG0330330315 -1  27  22  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 A.F.C. B05033000309 -1  20  15  2  1 1
 A4 : L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC000300306 -12  24  11  0  1 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 05B - TB003000036 -7  17  9  2  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 05 SH000000000 -21  38  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831195  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4122 A2 vs A3L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831181  Mueller Park  12:45 PM  6036 A1 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831179  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A2 vs A4L30 A.F.C. B05 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831203  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A2 vs A7L30 A.F.C. B05 6 vs.Rampage 05 SH1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831178  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 05 JG 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831206  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A2 vs A9L30 A.F.C. B05 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1
 831174  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 05 JG 5 vs.Rampage 05 SH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831186  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A3Rampage 05 SH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN11
 831175  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A4 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831205  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A4 vs A7L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 2 vs.Rampage 05 SH1

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831176  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 05 MV 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831209  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A1 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 6 vs.L30 A.F.C. B050
 831182  Angel Street Complex  07:35 PM  2 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - TB 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831180  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A8Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB3
 831183  Ellison Park  05:05 PM  2 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 05 MV 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN2
 831188  Barlow Park  05:50 PM  4903 A4 vs A6L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 3 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831202  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A9 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831207  Ellison Park  07:06 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 05 MV 5 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831197  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 5 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831184  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 05 JG 6 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831189  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage 05 SH 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV3
 831191  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 05 JG 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831192  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A9 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831190  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC2
 831204  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  2 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 6 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831194  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A7 vs A1Rampage 05 SH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG6
 831187  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - TB 0 vs.L30 A.F.C. B055
 831193  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A9 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV7

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831185  Mueller Park  06:15 PM  6036 A1 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831196  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - TB 1 vs.BE UNITED 05 JG2
 831201  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4122 A4 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 05 MV5
 831177  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG6

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831200  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6036 A1 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DG 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB1
 831198  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A9 vs A7L30 Titans FC B05 - Green 2 vs.Rampage 05 SH0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831208  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - SR/TN 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB1

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831199  Woodward (Woody)  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED 05 MV 4 vs.L30 A.F.C. B051