Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : L30 Nitro B0733133    13 9  9  16  1  4 1
 A10 : Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL333      9 10  1  11  2  1 0
 A9 : Provo Futbol Academy 073303     9 9  9  15  1  4 1
 A7 : Heber Valley SC B07 Black313      7 5  2  7  1  2 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 07B - MB0303     6 -2  8  6  1  0 0
 A3 : La Roca - JH030 0    3 -2  8  5  1  1 0
 A4 : L30 Leon SC B07 - LK003      3 -6  14  6  0  1 0
 A8 : L30 Pirates B0700300    3 -12  24  3  0  0 0
 A2 : VKCOBRAS 2007 D130-300    0 -6  12  6  1  1 0
 A1 : USA Metro Premier 07B - BK00       0 -5  5  0  0  0 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143741  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A2 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2007 D1 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK0
 143739  Hooper Park  05:30 PM  4052 A6 vs A3L30 Nitro B07 5 vs.La Roca - JH0
 143742  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 07 7 vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143700  Murray Park  04:30 PM  1103 A10 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK0
 143704  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A6 vs A5L30 Nitro B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB2
 143701  Farnsworth Elementary  04:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A3L30 Pirates B07 0 vs.La Roca - JH10
 143703  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 07 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D10
 143702  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A7 vs A4Heber Valley SC B07 Black 4 vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143743  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A6Heber Valley SC B07 Black 1 vs.L30 Nitro B071
 143744  Farnsworth Elementary  05:30 PM  1109 A8 vs A5L30 Pirates B07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143715  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A3Heber Valley SC B07 Black 2D vs.La Roca - JH
Disqualified
1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143709  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - MB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143718  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A2 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2007 D1
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Pirates B071F

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143707  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Roca - JH   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 
 143706  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A6 vs A9L30 Nitro B07 6 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 074

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143736  Farnsworth Elementary  06:00 PM  1109 A8 vs A10L30 Pirates B07 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL6

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143708  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A4 vs A2L30 Leon SC B07 - LK 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D13

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143710  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2007 D1 2 vs.L30 Nitro B073
 143714  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5La Roca - JH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1
 143713  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 07 6 vs.L30 Pirates B071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143712  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A4USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143711  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A10 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL   vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black 
 143733  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A1L30 Pirates B07   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143717  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A6L30 Leon SC B07 - LK   vs.L30 Nitro B07 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143720  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A2 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2007 D1   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL 
 143716  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - MB   vs.USA Metro Premier 07B - BK 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143705  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A7L30 Pirates B07   vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143723  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A8L30 Leon SC B07 - LK   vs.L30 Pirates B07 
 143722  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A1 vs A6USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.L30 Nitro B07 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143728  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Roca - JH   vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D1 
 143721  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - MB   vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143719  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A10 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143727  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A1 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black 
 143729  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A6 vs A8L30 Nitro B07   vs.L30 Pirates B07 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143726  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A10L30 Leon SC B07 - LK   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL 
 143725  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A9 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 07   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143734  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - MB   vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D1 
 143730  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A9Heber Valley SC B07 Black   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143724  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9La Roca - JH   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143731  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A3L30 Leon SC B07 - LK   vs.La Roca - JH 
 143732  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A6 vs A10L30 Nitro B07   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143737  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - MB   vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143740  Murray Park  05:00 PM  1103 A10 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange B07 BL   vs.La Roca - JH 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143735  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A2Heber Valley SC B07 Black   vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D1 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143738  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A9USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.