2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EFD54C71-05E2-493F-B17A-E2A89CA924A4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A733333303-021 19  7  24  3  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B - BJ33333033-021 22  11  27  2  0 0
 A903333133-019 14  11  22  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca -BC03333100-013 4  26  22  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)30001333-013 1  26  19  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black00003030-06 -15  36  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA00031100-05 -10  36  17  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 09B - OC03010000-04 -16  34  17  0  0 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30)00000003-03 -19  50  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29144  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A2 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30) 0 vs.A712
 29118  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 9 vs.La Roca -BC0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29117  Eagle Bay Elementary  09:00 AM  2312 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black1
 29133  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A3A9 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ2
 29115  Morgan MS  04:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 2 vs.A79

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29116  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - OC 1 vs.A95

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29126  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca -BC 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)3
 29120  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC5
 29145  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29124  Eagle Bay Elementary  02:00 PM  2313 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ5
 29121  Bunderson Elementary  02:10 PM  7201 A7 vs A8A7 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29119  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A6 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 0 vs.A96

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29122  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4La Roca -BC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC2
 29136  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A2 vs A3Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ10

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29123  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 2 vs.A96
 29127  Bunderson Elementary  03:30 PM  7201 A7 vs A3A7 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ1
 29125  Morgan MS  04:00 PM  4264 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 6 vs.Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29147  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A9Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30) 3 vs.A94
 29129  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - OC 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA4
 29141  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8La Roca -BC 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29130  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A7 vs A5A7 7 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29150  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A1 vs A2La Roca -BC 3 vs.Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30)1
 29138  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29131  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC3
 29132  Morgan MS  10:30 AM  4264 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA 4 vs.La Roca -BC4
 29134  Bunderson Elementary  02:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A5A9 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)2
 29135  Bunderson Elementary  04:10 PM  7201 A7 vs A1A7 3 vs.La Roca -BC2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29139  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 AM  7201 A9 vs A7A9 1 vs.A70

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29142  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - OC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30)5
 29149  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29137  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA1
 29140  Eagle Bay Elementary  02:00 PM  2312 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 6 vs.Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30)5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29128  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 LP Black 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 BW/JW (L30)5

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29146  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B - OC 1 vs.A73

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29148  Eagle Bay Elementary  09:00 AM  2312 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - MS (L30) 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B09 -DA1
 29143  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A1A9 2 vs.La Roca -BC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.