Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Boys Under 8
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Dustin Cameron - Silver - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Bob Ball - Forest Green - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Natalie Gill - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A7 : William Harkness - Maroon - North       0 0 0
 A8 : Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167337  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North   vs.William Harkness - Maroon - North 
 167339  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Dustin Cameron - Silver - North   vs.Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North 
 167338  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8Bob Ball - Forest Green - North   vs.Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North 
 167340  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Natalie Gill - Lime - North   vs.Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167342  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North   vs.William Harkness - Maroon - North 
 167341  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A3Dustin Cameron - Silver - North   vs.Bob Ball - Forest Green - North 
 167343  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A5Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North   vs.Natalie Gill - Lime - North 
 167344  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North   vs.Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167345  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A2Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North   vs.Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North 
 167346  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8William Harkness - Maroon - North   vs.Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North 
 167347  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North   vs.Dustin Cameron - Silver - North 
 167348  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3Natalie Gill - Lime - North   vs.Bob Ball - Forest Green - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167352  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North   vs.Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North 
 167350  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A3William Harkness - Maroon - North   vs.Bob Ball - Forest Green - North 
 167349  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North   vs.Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North 
 167351  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1Natalie Gill - Lime - North   vs.Dustin Cameron - Silver - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167353  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North   vs.Bob Ball - Forest Green - North 
 167354  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A6Dustin Cameron - Silver - North   vs.Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North 
 167356  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5William Harkness - Maroon - North   vs.Natalie Gill - Lime - North 
 167355  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North   vs.Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167358  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4Bob Ball - Forest Green - North   vs.Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North 
 167357  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North   vs.Natalie Gill - Lime - North 
 167360  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A1William Harkness - Maroon - North   vs.Dustin Cameron - Silver - North 
 167359  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A6Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North   vs.Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167361  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  5 A1 vs A8Dustin Cameron - Silver - North   vs.Rhett/Suzie Long - Red - North 
 167362  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  5 A3 vs A6Bob Ball - Forest Green - North   vs.Shawn Atkinson - White/Red - North 
 167364  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7Jeffery Peterson - Charcoal - North   vs.William Harkness - Maroon - North 
 167363  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Kate Osborn - Navy Blue - North   vs.Natalie Gill - Lime - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.