2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U7 Girls 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07        0 0 0
 A10 : Thomas - MCS - GU07        0 0 0
 A11 : Walker - Crestview - GU07        0 0 0
 A12 : Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07        0 0 0
 A2 : Cox - Driggs - GU07        0 0 0
 A3 : Diglisic - Granite - GU07        0 0 0
 A4 : Edmunds - William Penn - GU07        0 0 0
 A5 : Garff - Dilworth - GU07        0 0 0
 A6 : Hesley - Uintah - GU07        0 0 0
 A7 : Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07        0 0 0
 A8 : Mortensen - William Penn - GU07        0 0 0
 A9 : Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181184  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 
 181183  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07   vs.Mortensen - William Penn - GU07 
 181185  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU07 
 181186  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181187  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07 
 181188  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181190  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 
 181191  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU07 
 181192  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A5Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 
 181189  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181193  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 
 181194  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181196  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 
 181197  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU07 
 181199  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181198  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A10Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 
 181195  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07 
 181200  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181202  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 
 181201  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Mortensen - William Penn - GU07 
 181204  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 
 181203  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07 
 181206  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 
 181205  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181208  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A12Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07 
 181207  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A10Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 
 181210  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hesley - Uintah - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181209  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 
 181211  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181212  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181215  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 
 181214  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181213  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07   vs.Cox - Driggs - GU07 
 181216  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Edmunds - William Penn - GU07   vs.Thomas - MCS - GU07 
 181218  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07 
 181217  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Mortensen - William Penn - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181219  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Mortensen - William Penn - GU07 
 181220  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 
 181221  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A4Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 
 181222  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Diglisic - Granite - GU07 
 181224  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11Garff - Dilworth - GU07   vs.Walker - Crestview - GU07 
 181223  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181225  Upland Terrace Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Thomas - MCS - GU07   vs.Mortensen - William Penn - GU07 
 181226  Rosecrest Elementary  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Diglisic - Granite - GU07   vs.Edmunds - William Penn - GU07 
 181227  Upland Terrace Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Walker - Crestview - GU07   vs.Meikle - Beacon Heights - GU07 
 181228  Rosecrest Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Cox - Driggs - GU07   vs.Garff - Dilworth - GU07 
 181229  Upland Terrace Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A6Whitchurch - Rosecrest - GU07   vs.Hesley - Uintah - GU07 
 181230  Rosecrest Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Nelson, Mc - Upland Terrace - GU07   vs.Chipman, De - Upland Terrace - GU07 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.