2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F01BCE5B-DCAB-4F8D-8ECD-5C0B3C8A447A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Rampage 00 JA33333311-020 19  18  27  0  0 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC-B00-A133330331-019 12  20  29  0  1 0
 A3 : NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG30033330-015 9  16  23  2  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED B00 - SS33330003-015 4  19  22  1  1 0
 A8 : Voltage FC - BU1933003001-010 -8  27  12  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)00030030-06 -8  31  17  1  0 0
 A5 : Galactico 00B-3000-33-33-0-3 -9  26  13  0  1 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 00 DP00000-3-30-0-6 -19  29  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508932  Centerville Community Park  08:30 AM  2721 A5 vs A8Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU191F
 508930  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK) 2 vs.Rampage 00 JA7

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508940  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B00 - SS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508952  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:15 PM  5900 A8 vs A6Voltage FC - BU19 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)1
 508937  James E Moss  04:30 PM  1085 A1 vs A4Ajax Joga FC-B00-A1 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP2
 508939  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A5 vs A3Galactico 00B 3 vs.NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG6

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508936  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A7 vs A8Rampage 00 JA 7 vs.Voltage FC - BU192

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508935  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED B00 - SS 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508933  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A1NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG 3 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A15

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508942  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A7 vs A3Rampage 00 JA 3 vs.NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG2
 508941  James E Moss  10:00 AM  1085 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC-B00-A1 7 vs.Galactico 00B1
 508943  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED B00 - SS 4 vs.Voltage FC - BU191
 508944  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508945  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A7 vs A5Rampage 00 JA 7 vs.Galactico 00B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508947  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK) 2 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A13
 508946  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5900 A8 vs A4Voltage FC - BU19 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508950  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage 00 JA 5 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A13
 508955  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2721 A5 vs A2Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B00 - SS1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508959  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED B00 - SS 3 vs.Rampage 00 JA8
 508960  Bear River Middle School  08:30 AM  7006 A3 vs A6NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG 9 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)0
 508956  Carbon High Field  04:00 PM  5925 A8 vs A1Voltage FC - BU19 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A17
 508957  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 00 DP 1 vs.Galactico 00B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508965  Sunnyside Park  12:00 PM  1148 A1 vs A2Ajax Joga FC-B00-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B00 - SS2
 508964  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A8NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG 7 vs.Voltage FC - BU190

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508961  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 00 DP
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rampage 00 JA0F

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508953  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A4NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG 1F vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714136  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A7 vs A1Rampage 00 JA 4 vs.Ajax Joga FC-B00-A14
 714138  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:00 PM  5900 A8 vs A5Voltage FC - BU19 0F vs.Galactico 00B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714139  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 00 DP0

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714137  Bear River Middle School  05:00 PM  7006 A3 vs A2NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B00 - SS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508963  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5128 A5 vs A6Galactico 00B 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 00B (KK)3
 508951  Union MS  11:00 AM  3121 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED B00 - SS 3 vs.NUU - Bear River High 00 - GG2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.