2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F03A03C5-EDE6-42CF-BA0A-191550675AED&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nebo United 05 - RJ3033333313-025 19  11  30  4  1 2
 A9 : UCSC Clutch 053333003331-022 16  19  31  1  1 0
 A5 : EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)3333033300-021 5  19  23  1  0 0
 A10 : 2005 Xolos PDP OE1030303333-019 6  17  22  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)0303303303-018 11  14  24  3  1 0
 A2 : Arsenal JF 050303033030-015 1  22  18  2  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 05 FS0103003033-013 3  17  19  1  0 0
 A11 : Octane Futbol Club - BU133133100000-011 -6  23  17  1  1 0
 A7 : UCSC Elite 050001030003-07 -11  28  15  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah FC 05B Black0030003000-06 -24  44  10  0  0 0
 A8 : Arsenal MC 051030000-300-01 -20  47  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321007  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 05 FS 0 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2
 321002  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A6 vs A9Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.UCSC Clutch 057

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321048  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 1 vs.Utah FC 05B Black0

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321050  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.2005 Xolos PDP OE1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321009  Mid Valley  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS2
 321053  Olympic Park  11:00 AM  East A2 vs A11Arsenal JF 05 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132
 321012  Olympic Park  03:00 PM  East A8 vs A11Arsenal MC 05 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU130

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321049  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 4 vs.Arsenal MC 052

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321004  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A2 vs A4Arsenal JF 05 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)0
 321052  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A6 vs A7Utah FC 05B Black 2 vs.UCSC Elite 051

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321001  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5315 A7 vs A8UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Arsenal MC 053

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321044  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A8 vs A3Arsenal MC 05 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321011  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  5881 A1 vs A4Nebo United 05 - RJ 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)4
 321008  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A11 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - BU13 4 vs.Utah FC 05B Black0
 321021  Healey Park  04:05 PM  5781 A7 vs A5UCSC Elite 05 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)3
 321022  Healey Park  06:45 PM  5781 A9 vs A3UCSC Clutch 05 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321041  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A10Nebo United 05 - RJ 3 vs.2005 Xolos PDP OE1
 321051  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 1 vs.UCSC Clutch 052

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321020  Franklin Soccer Field  09:50 AM  5875 A10 vs A22005 Xolos PDP OE 1 vs.Arsenal JF 050
 321016  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A1 vs A5Nebo United 05 - RJ 5 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)0
 321018  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 5 vs.Utah FC 05B Black1
 321026  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5045 A3 vs A11Utah Surf 05 FS 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132
 321036  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A7 vs A11UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU131

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321033  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A7UCSC Clutch 05 4 vs.UCSC Elite 051

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321013  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A6 vs A2Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.Arsenal JF 052

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321019  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A8 vs A4Arsenal MC 05 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)9
 321045  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A11 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BU13 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4
 321024  Healey Park  11:00 AM  5781 A9 vs A5UCSC Clutch 05 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)4
 321005  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A72005 Xolos PDP OE 2 vs.UCSC Elite 054

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321043  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321010  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A9 vs A10UCSC Clutch 05 2 vs.2005 Xolos PDP OE3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321015  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A7 vs A3UCSC Elite 05 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321027  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5124 A4 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 3 vs.2005 Xolos PDP OE1
 321025  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5825 A8 vs A6Arsenal MC 05 3 vs.Utah FC 05B Black4
 321046  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A2 vs A9Arsenal JF 05 2 vs.UCSC Clutch 054
 321032  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A11 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BU13 1 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)4
 321028  Healey Park  07:25 PM  5781 A7 vs A1UCSC Elite 05 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321000  Mid Valley  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP) 0 vs.2005 Xolos PDP OE1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321029  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 05 FS 0 vs.Arsenal JF 052
 321006  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A8 vs A9Arsenal MC 05 2 vs.UCSC Clutch 059
 321023  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A6 vs A1Utah FC 05B Black 0 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ7

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321047  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A4 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 3 vs.UCSC Elite 050

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321030  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:30 AM  5881 A1 vs A8Nebo United 05 - RJ 1F vs.Arsenal MC 05
Forfeited Game
0
 321031  Franklin Soccer Field  09:50 AM  5875 A10 vs A62005 Xolos PDP OE 9 vs.Utah FC 05B Black0
 321037  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 05 FS 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP)1
 321040  Vernal middle school  12:30 PM  5791 A11 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU13 3 vs.UCSC Clutch 055
 321034  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East A2 vs A5Arsenal JF 05 4 vs.EMYS Rangers - 05B (BP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321042  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A7 vs A2UCSC Elite 05 3 vs.Arsenal JF 050

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321038  Franklin Soccer Field  09:50 AM  5875 A10 vs A82005 Xolos PDP OE 5 vs.Arsenal MC 052
 321003  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A4 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 05B (DP) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU130
 321039  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5082 A6 vs A3Utah FC 05B Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 FS5
 321035  Healey Park  11:35 AM  5781 A9 vs A1UCSC Clutch 05 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2
 321014  Franklin Soccer Field  04:00 PM  5875 A10 vs A112005 Xolos PDP OE 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU132

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321017  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A2 vs A8Arsenal JF 05 10 vs.Arsenal MC 054

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321054  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A1 vs A2Nebo United 05 - RJ 5 vs.Arsenal JF 050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.