2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F0F69545-0EEC-4A36-8DF8-07A6DB7DF8ED&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG333333103-022 20  8  26  4  0 0
 A10 : L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS330333133-022 18  14  28  3  0 0
 A7 : Strikers - CS 08333030333-021 13  20  27  2  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 08B - KC (L30)333330013-019 13  12  24  4  0 0
 A4 : L30 Morgan Storm B08003303033-015 7  14  21  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JT003130310-011 -2  25  21  1  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 08 EM033300010-010 -3  25  21  1  0 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)300010030-07 -9  31  18  0  0 1
 A5 : Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)000000031-04 -24  52  13  0  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange000000000-00 -33  56  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502042  Constitution Park  06:00 PM  7012 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 08 EM 2 vs.Strikers - CS 084

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502041  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A5SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)0
 502030  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 1 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)6
 502049  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502011  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A9L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.BE UNITED 08 EM3
 502012  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A5 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 0 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG10
 502054  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)6
 502013  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS4
 502010  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 0 vs.Strikers - CS 0812

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502047  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange0
 502044  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 08 EM 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)0
 502050  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A7L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.Strikers - CS 083

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502022  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan Storm B08 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)1
 502016  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 A9 vs A6BE UNITED 08 EM 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange1
 502015  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A7 vs A8Strikers - CS 08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG8
 502017  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A10 vs A5L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 9 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502018  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502046  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan Storm B08 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)0
 502021  DATC  03:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 1 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)6
 502019  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A8 vs A9L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 EM0
 502023  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10Strikers - CS 08 6 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS2

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502053  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 4 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS7
 502045  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A7SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.Strikers - CS 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502020  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A5 vs A3Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT4
 502024  Constitution Park  02:15 PM  7012 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 08 EM 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS2
 502014  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A4SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 2 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B080
 502038  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  4 A7 vs A1Strikers - CS 08 2 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)0
 502035  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A8 vs A6L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502026  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 9 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502028  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.Strikers - CS 084
 502027  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A8 vs A2L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 3 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)0
 502025  DATC  04:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 0 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B084

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502033  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Strikers - CS 08 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502031  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A2L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 4 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)1
 502051  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A5 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange2
 502032  Constitution Park  05:30 PM  7012 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 08 EM 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502048  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502034  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A2 vs A3SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JT3
 502036  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A5 vs A9Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 EM4
 502037  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A10 vs A4L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 3 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B080

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502029  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A8 vs A4L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B082

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502040  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B08 - JS 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502052  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A9SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 EM0
 502039  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JT 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B084

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502043  Ellison Park  06:10 PM  4 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 3 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.