2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F1CA7375-C643-4380-8A6C-DDE5ABC8B677&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB130330333-019 7  16  22  1  1 0
 A5 : USA Elite 07B - EP300330333-018 6  17  21  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory B07 Black KV310331303-017 9  18  24  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Metro Elite 07B - FV103033031-014 1  17  17  1  0 0
 A1 : Comba FC 07B Blue110330131-013 0  19  19  0  1 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 NS103333000-013 -2  19  14  2  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 07 KP313100310-012 2  17  18  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 07B - WJ010013300-08 -1  17  15  1  0 0
 A10 : Elite FC 07B Blue0030-30330-06 -5  17  12  1  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)300000010-04 -16  38  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318730  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 07B Blue 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS3
 318686  Umbria Estates  05:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318690  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 NS 0 vs.Sparta 07 KP1

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318698  Bellview Elem.  06:40 PM  3011 A4 vs A1Sparta 07 KP 1 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318691  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:30 AM  2125 A7 vs A8Utah Glory B07 Black KV 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB2
 318692  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  Gras A9 vs A6USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1
 318694  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue 1 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2
 318693  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A10 vs A5Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP3

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318711  Oquirrh Elementary  06:00 PM  2058 A8 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318697  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A2USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS1

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318687  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A4 vs A9Sparta 07 KP 6 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318695  Oquirrh Elementary  04:30 PM  2058 A8 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV1

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318729  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A10Comba FC 07B Blue 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue2
 318728  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 NS 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318725  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A8MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB3
 318699  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A10Utah Glory B07 Black KV 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318704  11th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  3000 A3 vs A7MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV6
 318701  Umbria Estates  02:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A4USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 vs.Sparta 07 KP4
 318702  Riverside Elem WJ  04:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 07B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318706  Umbria Estates  01:30 PM  2103 A6 vs A1USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0
 318705  Oquirrh Elementary  02:00 PM  2058 A8 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 5 vs.Sparta 07 KP4
 318709  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A7 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black KV 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1
 318700  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:40 PM  Gras A9 vs A10USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue1
 318710  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 NS 9 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318722  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A5Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318714  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:00 PM  2125 A7 vs A1Utah Glory B07 Black KV 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue2
 318707  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A10 vs A2Elite FC 07B Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS1F
 318708  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)1

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318713  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A10 vs A4Elite FC 07B Blue 0 vs.Sparta 07 KP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318719  Riverside Elem WJ  11:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 07B Blue 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB3
 318723  11th Avenue Park  12:00 PM  3000 A3 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ5
 318712  Umbria Estates  04:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A9USA Elite 07B - EP 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - FV2
 318721  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 NS 1 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318688  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A8USA Elite 07B - EP 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318696  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Elite 07B - EP 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318716  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A10 vs A6Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0
 318717  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 NS 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - EP4
 318715  11th Avenue Park  04:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A4MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 3 vs.Sparta 07 KP3
 318718  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A9 vs A7USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 4 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318727  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Elite 07B - EP 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318720  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:15 PM  Gras A9 vs A1USA Metro Elite 07B - FV 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318689  11th Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3000 A3 vs A10MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Blue2

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318703  Oquirrh Elementary  05:00 PM  2058 A8 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 NS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318726  Buttercup Park  03:40 PM  3016 A4 vs A7Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black KV2
 318724  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 A10 vs A8Elite FC 07B Blue 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B Red AB2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.