2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F22BAFE7-4327-4C88-8B39-5E82B4C7D545&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : La Roca S-JM White33333003-018 20  9  22  1  0 0
 A4 : La Roca SF-RL03333033-018 16  13  25  2  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 10 TA30133330-016 8  19  23  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue03330033-015 9  27  27  0  0 0
 A5 : Rangers East 10 DS00033303-012 -2  23  19  3  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - TL 11B30130300-010 -1  24  21  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 10 - Pope30030300-09 -5  15  10  2  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - KP 10B00000030-03 -17  39  15  1  0 0
 A1 : HVSC B10 Gold00000000-00 -28  58  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512906  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A2HVSC B10 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 TA7
 512889  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A3La Roca S-JM White 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512874  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 13 vs.HVSC B10 Gold1
 512872  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.La Roca S-JM White2
 512871  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5775 A6 vs A7UAFC - TL 11B 5 vs.UAFC - KP 10B2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512877  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A7 vs A8UAFC - KP 10B 0 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Pope2

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512876  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 10 TA 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL3
 512890  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A5La Roca S-JM White 7 vs.Rangers East 10 DS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512902  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A7La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.UAFC - KP 10B0
 512875  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A6 vs A9UAFC - TL 11B 1 vs.La Roca S-JM White6
 512880  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5238 A5 vs A3Rangers East 10 DS 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512895  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca S-JM White 10 vs.UAFC - KP 10B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512881  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A6 vs A2UAFC - TL 11B 3 vs.Utah Surf 10 TA3

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512898  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5664 A4 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 7 vs.Rangers East 10 DS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512883  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5083 A7 vs A3UAFC - KP 10B 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue7

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512873  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A5 vs A8Rangers East 10 DS 4 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Pope0
 512899  Timberline Jr. High  06:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1La Roca S-JM White 0 vs.HVSC B10 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 10 - Pope 1 vs.Utah Surf 10 TA2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512878  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A4HVSC B10 Gold 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL4

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512882  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A5HVSC B10 Gold 0 vs.Rangers East 10 DS6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512888  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A6 vs A1UAFC - TL 11B 11 vs.HVSC B10 Gold0
 512892  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5053 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 10 TA 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue3
 512887  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 10 - Pope 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL1
 512886  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A7 vs A5UAFC - KP 10B 2 vs.Rangers East 10 DS3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 AM  5664 A4 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.UAFC - TL 11B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512894  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL5
 512896  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5238 A5 vs A2Rangers East 10 DS 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 TA2
 512893  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5664 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 10 - Pope 0 vs.UAFC - TL 11B3
 512891  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5083 A7 vs A1UAFC - KP 10B 8 vs.HVSC B10 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512897  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A1 vs A8HVSC B10 Gold 0 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Pope9
 512901  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 5 vs.UAFC - TL 11B2
 512900  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5053 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 10 TA 7 vs.UAFC - KP 10B3

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512879  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 10 - Pope 0 vs.La Roca S-JM White0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512905  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A3 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue 5 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Pope1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512903  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5053 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 10 TA 3 vs.La Roca S-JM White6
 512904  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5238 A5 vs A6Rangers East 10 DS 3 vs.UAFC - TL 11B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.