Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : UAFC - AF 05B33333330122 17  13  29  3  1 0
 A1 : UCSC Clutch 0503330333321 12  17  27  2  2 0
 A10 : UCSC Dynamos 0503313031317 7  15  19  1  2 0
 A6 : Nebo United 05 - RJ33030301316 7  25  26  0  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Crush 0530011303314 -2  24  18  1  0 1
 A3 : Utah Surf 05 NK33130300013 4  16  19  3  6 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)30003031010 2  23  24  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-SS0003300039 -7  33  19  1  0 0
 A8 : EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)0300003006 -15  31  14  0  0 0
 A9 : Northern Peaks JS 050300000003 -25  43  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831451  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 05 NK 1 vs.UCSC Dynamos 050
 831450  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)1
 831476  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A1UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.UCSC Clutch 052

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831492  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A2UCSC Clutch 05 4 vs.La Roca SF-SS3
 831488  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A4 vs A7UAFC - AF 05B 5 vs.UCSC Crush 050

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831455  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A5UCSC Dynamos 05 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)2
 831453  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A8UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)4
 831454  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A9 vs A6Northern Peaks JS 05 1 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831469  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A2UCSC Dynamos 05 7 vs.La Roca SF-SS0
 831457  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A8 vs A9EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 1 vs.Northern Peaks JS 052

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831464  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A1 vs A5UCSC Clutch 05 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831459  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  5881 A6 vs A2Nebo United 05 - RJ 3 vs.La Roca SF-SS2
 831461  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A10UCSC Crush 05 1 vs.UCSC Dynamos 051
 831467  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A8 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 0 vs.UAFC - AF 05B3
 831470  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A9 vs A3Northern Peaks JS 05 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK5

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831449  Skyridge High School  10:00 AM  5825 A4 vs A9UAFC - AF 05B 5 vs.Northern Peaks JS 053

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831490  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-SS 2 vs.Northern Peaks JS 050

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831463  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  5881 A6 vs A4Nebo United 05 - RJ 0 vs.UAFC - AF 05B5
 831466  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 05 NK 0 vs.UCSC Crush 050
 831465  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A8 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 2 vs.La Roca SF-SS4
 831462  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A10Northern Peaks JS 05 3 vs.UCSC Dynamos 059

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4
 831472  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5662 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-SS 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK7

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831458  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831475  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A4UCSC Dynamos 05 1 vs.UAFC - AF 05B4
 831487  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 05 NK 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)0
 831468  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:00 PM  5881 A6 vs A1Nebo United 05 - RJ 3 vs.UCSC Clutch 054
 831471  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A7 vs A5UCSC Crush 05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831448  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:00 AM  5881 A6 vs A7Nebo United 05 - RJ 9 vs.UCSC Crush 053
 831452  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-SS 2 vs.UAFC - AF 05B3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831491  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A1 vs A10UCSC Clutch 05 1 vs.UCSC Dynamos 052
 831477  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 05 NK 3 vs.UAFC - AF 05B4
 831474  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 5 vs.Northern Peaks JS 050
 831473  EM-Nolen  06:00 PM  5960 A8 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 4 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831460  Olympic Park  12:00 PM  East A4 vs A1UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.UCSC Clutch 052

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831481  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A1 vs A8UCSC Clutch 05 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831478  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A6UCSC Dynamos 05 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2
 831484  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A4 vs A5UAFC - AF 05B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)2
 831480  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A7Northern Peaks JS 05 1 vs.UCSC Crush 055

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831483  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:10 PM  5662 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-SS 2 vs.UCSC Crush 053
 831456  Healey Park  03:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A3UCSC Clutch 05 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 NK0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831479  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-SS 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831482  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A1Northern Peaks JS 05 0 vs.UCSC Clutch 057
 831486  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A10 vs A8UCSC Dynamos 05 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)1
 831485  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 05 NK 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ6