2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 1 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F4146702-7FD8-4211-A572-38891A7E875B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Arsenal VM 05333333333-027 16  6  22  3  2 0
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 05B AB333300333-021 19  9  27  3  0 0
 A1 : Sparta 05 JH300331333-019 6  13  17  2  5 1
 A7 : La Roca - AV003301330-013 0  17  16  1  1 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 05 Premier000133330-013 7  15  20  3  2 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 05300300003-09 -2  20  16  1  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC300030300-09 -4  21  13  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 05 BH300003300-09 -8  18  10  0  0 1
 A9 : La Roca - RHales003300300-09 -13  25  12  1  2 0
 A10 : Utah Storm 05 - Gulley001000003-04 -20  39  14  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320258  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5052 A4 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 05 4 vs.La Roca - RHales0
 320257  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5045 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.La Roca - AV1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320292  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A7Arsenal VM 05 4 vs.La Roca - AV1
 320291  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A1La Roca - RHales 2 vs.Sparta 05 JH3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320263  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A6La Roca - RHales 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1
 320295  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5666 A10 vs A8Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC6
 320261  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A4Arsenal VM 05 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320301  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2Sparta 05 JH 1 vs.Arsenal VM 052
 320297  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 1 vs.La Roca - AV2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320268  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Arsenal VM 053

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320265  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A3Sparta 05 JH 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320260  RAC  04:00 PM  13 A3 vs A10Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 5 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320262  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A7 vs A8La Roca - AV 2 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320285  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A7 vs A1La Roca - AV 1 vs.Sparta 05 JH3
 320294  RAC  07:15 PM  4 A3 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320277  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.Sparta 05 JH1
 320267  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5665 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB3
 320266  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A9HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 1 vs.La Roca - RHales3
 320270  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A7 vs A10La Roca - AV 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320298  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5665 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Premier 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320284  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 A10 vs A4Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 057
 320274  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A2HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 0 vs.Arsenal VM 052
 320280  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A7 vs A5La Roca - AV 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320273  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A1 vs A5Sparta 05 JH 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier1
 320278  Ira Allen Field  05:55 PM  5032 A10 vs A2Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 1 vs.Arsenal VM 052

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320272  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320276  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5077 A8 vs A4HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 051
 320283  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A5 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Premier 4 vs.La Roca - RHales0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320269  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 1 vs.Sparta 05 JH2
 320259  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5665 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 05 Premier 5 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320281  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A2 vs A3Arsenal VM 05 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB0
 320282  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A6HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0
 320300  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3022 A1 vs A10Sparta 05 JH 7 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley1
 320293  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 05 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier3
 320289  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A9 vs A7La Roca - RHales 0 vs.La Roca - AV3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320271  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A9 vs A10La Roca - RHales 2 vs.Utah Storm 05 - Gulley0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320286  RAC  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320264  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A10 vs A5Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320288  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A5Arsenal VM 05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier1
 320290  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3022 A1 vs A8Sparta 05 JH 2 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC0
 320287  Salem Loafer View Park  04:00 PM  5091 A10 vs A6Utah Storm 05 - Gulley 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH2
 320275  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 3 vs.La Roca - AV0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320296  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 05B AB 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond LC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320299  Skyridge High School  06:00 PM  5824 A2 vs A9Arsenal VM 05 4 vs.La Roca - RHales1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 320279  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A9 vs A3La Roca - RHales 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B AB5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.