Team Schedules - 08 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL G


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 G1 : 7 Elite Academy 08G South3333133322 21  5  25  5 
 G2 : United FC Black 08G0103303313 2  21  19  0 
 G4 : Rage FC G08 HR3033030012 2  17  19  3 
 G3 : CCFC Strykers G08 CN1031030311 -2  18  15  1 
 G5 : Cima FC - G08 Purple JD000000000 -23  33  5  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769716  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  1 G2 vs G4United FC Black 08G 0 vs.Rage FC G08 HR2

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769719  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  2A G4 vs G1Rage FC G08 HR 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769721  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  1 G2 vs G3United FC Black 08G 2 vs.CCFC Strykers G08 CN2
 769740  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2A G4 vs G3Rage FC G08 HR 3 vs.CCFC Strykers G08 CN1
 769723  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  2B G1 vs G57 Elite Academy 08G South 6 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD0

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769714  Sullivan  07:20 PM  3B G4 vs G5Rage FC G08 HR 5 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769728  SCMS Football Field  08:00 AM  1 G2 vs G1United FC Black 08G 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South4
 769726  SCMS Football Field  01:00 PM  1 G2 vs G5United FC Black 08G 5 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD2
 769725  Bicentennial Park  03:15 PM  14 G3 vs G4CCFC Strykers G08 CN 3 vs.Rage FC G08 HR2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769738  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A G5 vs G1Cima FC - G08 Purple JD 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769741  SCMS Football Field  10:25 AM  1 G5 vs G2Cima FC - G08 Purple JD 2 vs.United FC Black 08G8
 769732  Bicentennial Park  11:30 AM  14 G3 vs G1CCFC Strykers G08 CN 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769713  Sullivan  07:45 PM  3A G1 vs G27 Elite Academy 08G South 2 vs.United FC Black 08G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769729  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B G5 vs G4Cima FC - G08 Purple JD 0 vs.Rage FC G08 HR1

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769717  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3B G1 vs G37 Elite Academy 08G South 5 vs.CCFC Strykers G08 CN0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769733  Bicentennial Park  10:20 AM  14 G3 vs G5CCFC Strykers G08 CN 2 vs.Cima FC - G08 Purple JD0
 769731  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2A G4 vs G2Rage FC G08 HR 4 vs.United FC Black 08G5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769736  Bicentennial Park  11:30 AM  14 G3 vs G2CCFC Strykers G08 CN 3 vs.United FC Black 08G4

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769734  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A G1 vs G47 Elite Academy 08G South 5 vs.Rage FC G08 HR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769718  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2A G5 vs G3Cima FC - G08 Purple JD 1 vs.CCFC Strykers G08 CN3