2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F56B95FB-0D6F-43D3-A26A-5F6719539C44&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : BE UNITED 07 JR3033333311-023 16  24  34  0  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW0333330331-022 19  17  32  2  0 0
 A10 : NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH0033313303-019 19  12  27  3  0 0
 A11 : NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH0103303333-019 11  23  31  1  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - RG 073303303030-018 11  18  26  3  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - JC3013000333-016 -4  26  17  1  1 0
 A2 : L30 Gremio FC B07 - II3031300300-013 4  23  25  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 07 RC3000030013-010 -6  36  20  0  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 07 BK3030000030-09 -15  45  23  1  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC0000003300-06 -23  57  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 07B - JS0000000000-00 -31  76  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503350  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage 07 BK 1D vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH
Disqualified
0
 503383  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Strikers - RG 07 17 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS0
 503353  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II3

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503352  Kent Smith Park  06:45 PM  4063 A8 vs A11Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503341  Millcreek Jr High  11:20 AM  6025 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 8 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC3
 503394  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JC 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II2
 503340  Ellison Park  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A10Strikers - RG 07 1 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503342  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 6 vs.Rampage 07 BK2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503381  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JC 1 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH6
 503388  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Strikers - RG 07 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW4
 503391  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK8

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503384  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR5

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503385  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A11 vs A1NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1
 503389  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Strikers - RG 07 7 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1
 503392  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC3
 503390  Pioneer Park  06:40 PM  7092 A3 vs A10BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503361  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Strikers - RG 074
 503358  DATC  12:00 PM  4012 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW12
 503354  Alice C Harris  12:30 PM  7800 A10 vs A11NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 7 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH3
 503357  Mount Lewis  04:00 PM  2641 A2 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 5 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503351  DATC  11:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1
 503360  Alice C Harris  12:30 PM  7800 A10 vs A2NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II2
 503372  Alice C Harris  01:40 PM  7800 A11 vs A5NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 4 vs.Strikers - RG 071
 503362  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR7
 503365  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503356  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - JC 0 vs.Strikers - RG 072

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503347  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 07 JR 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503348  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A11 vs A6NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW2
 503344  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A4L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503345  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A10 vs A7NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC0
 503349  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Strikers - RG 07 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR3
 503346  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Rampage 07 BK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503359  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS3
 503363  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC0
 503382  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A7 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II0
 503364  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.Strikers - RG 079
 503366  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7092 A3 vs A11BE UNITED 07 JR 6 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503373  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage 07 BK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC9
 503369  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  7092 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B07 - II2
 503367  DATC  03:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A10Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH10

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503371  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A10 vs A6NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW2
 503374  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 3 vs.Strikers - RG 072
 503377  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 07 JR 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JS1
 503368  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503379  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A6 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -SW 2 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR2
 503380  Alice C Harris  01:40 PM  7800 A11 vs A9NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 5 vs.Rampage 07 BK1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503370  DATC  04:50 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JC 7 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC1
 503376  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A11 vs A7NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503386  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A9L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK3
 503343  Alice C Harris  02:00 PM  7800 A4 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - JS 0 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH9

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503355  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 4 vs.BE UNITED 07 JR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503375  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC2
 503378  Alice C Harris  12:30 PM  7800 A10 vs A8NUU - BR Blaze 07B Red - NH 8 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B07-CC0
 503393  Mount Lewis  01:00 PM  2641 A2 vs A11L30 Gremio FC B07 - II 4 vs.NUU - BR Blaze 07B White - NH5
 503387  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - JS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.