2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys Premier Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F5899BBB-B10F-47B6-A42A-01B46C89561B&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : USA Premier 05B - SA33333333-024 25  4  26  4  2 0
 A3 : Forza FC South 05 NK30331033-016 6  21  24  0  0 0
 A4 : UDA 05B Blue33333000-015 9  18  22  2  1 1
 A2 : Sparta 05 Premier JC30303033-015 2  16  18  2  3 0
 A8 : Comba FC 05 Yellow13013300-011 7  8  13  2  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch Elite 05B - BW30000033-09 -8  35  19  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage Black 05 LH31300000-07 -12  24  12  0  1 0
 A5 : 05 Rangers FC Premier00003003-06 -9  29  15  0  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S - EJ00003000-03 -20  32  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668049  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7La Roca S - EJ 2 vs.Rampage Black 05 LH3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668066  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1La Roca S - EJ 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA6

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668057  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A5 vs A305 Rangers FC Premier 2 vs.Forza FC South 05 NK3
 668053  McCall Park  04:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A8Rampage Black 05 LH 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668056  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  2 A6 vs A9La Roca S - EJ 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668050  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  1064 A4 vs A9UDA 05B Blue 9 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668058  Timberline Jr. High  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2La Roca S - EJ 1 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668055  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  No A2 vs A4Sparta 05 Premier JC 1 vs.UDA 05B Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668071  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  SoWe A2 vs A3Sparta 05 Premier JC 3 vs.Forza FC South 05 NK2
 668067  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A5Rampage Black 05 LH 2 vs.05 Rangers FC Premier1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668051  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  SoWe A1 vs A2USA Premier 05B - SA 5 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668082  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  1064 A4 vs A7UDA 05B Blue 4 vs.Rampage Black 05 LH1
 668084  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A5 vs A605 Rangers FC Premier 4 vs.La Roca S - EJ5

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668080  RAC  07:10 PM  #8B A3 vs A6Forza FC South 05 NK 5 vs.La Roca S - EJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668062  Blackridge Elementary  11:00 AM  2235 A1 vs A5USA Premier 05B - SA 9 vs.05 Rangers FC Premier0
 668063  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  1064 A4 vs A6UDA 05B Blue 3 vs.La Roca S - EJ0
 668060  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A8 vs A9Comba FC 05 Yellow 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668081  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A9Sparta 05 Premier JC 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 05B - BW0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668078  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA6

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668065  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A9 vs A3Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 2 vs.Forza FC South 05 NK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668075  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5052 A5 vs A205 Rangers FC Premier 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC2
 668068  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A8 vs A4Comba FC 05 Yellow 0 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668083  Palisade  04:30 PM  5332 A3 vs A8Forza FC South 05 NK 2 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668079  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A2 vs A7Sparta 05 Premier JC 2 vs.Rampage Black 05 LH0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668052  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A5 vs A805 Rangers FC Premier 0 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668054  RAC  05:30 PM  #9B A3 vs A1Forza FC South 05 NK 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668073  RAC  04:30 PM  #11 A3 vs A4Forza FC South 05 NK 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue4
 668070  McCall Park  04:30 PM  4075 A7 vs A1Rampage Black 05 LH 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA3
 668069  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A8 vs A6Comba FC 05 Yellow 4 vs.La Roca S - EJ0
 668072  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A5Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 4 vs.05 Rangers FC Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668061  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A7 vs A3Rampage Black 05 LH 2 vs.Forza FC South 05 NK5
 668064  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A8 vs A2Comba FC 05 Yellow 1 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC2
 668059  Blackridge Elementary  06:45 PM  2235 A1 vs A4USA Premier 05B - SA 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668074  Blackridge Elementary  11:00 AM  2235 A1 vs A8USA Premier 05B - SA 1 vs.Comba FC 05 Yellow0
 668076  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A7Wasatch Elite 05B - BW 7 vs.Rampage Black 05 LH3
 668077  Glendale MS  04:30 PM  1064 A4 vs A5UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.05 Rangers FC Premier3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.