Team Schedules - Boys 11U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)0331333319 19  24  31  1  2 0
 A3 : NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP3003333318 18  20  25  0  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)3330303015 6  26  25  2  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 08 TP II0313313115 9  19  23  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange3330013013 1  26  23  0  1 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JB1303000310 -6  38  23  0  0 0
 A7 : Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)030003039 -8  47  26  0  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 08 JA000300003 -22  63  12  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 08 CH0000300-30 -17  38  12  1  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817984  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A5SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II1
 817969  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A7 vs A3Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30) 3 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP10

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817966  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6064 A5 vs A3Forza FC 08 TP II 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817957  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A7Forza FC 08 CH 2 vs.Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)7
 817959  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  6064 A5 vs A8Forza FC 08 TP II 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB3

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817958  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A9SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30) 12 vs.BE UNITED 08 JA0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817983  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  4 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB6

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817960  Alice C Harris  10:30 AM  7801 A3 vs A1NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817991  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7801 A3 vs A8NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB3
 817988  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A7SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30) 7 vs.Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817967  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A6 vs A2Forza FC 08 CH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange4
 817975  Constitution Park  04:30 PM  7012 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 08 JA 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP12
 817964  Ellison Park  07:05 PM  3 A1 vs A4Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 7 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817965  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 JA2
 817972  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 A7 vs A5Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30) 5 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II6

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817990  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Forza FC 08 TP II 6 vs.Forza FC 08 CH1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817970  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange5
 817981  Constitution Park  03:00 PM  7012 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 08 JA 5 vs.Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)2
 817971  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A6SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30) 7 vs.Forza FC 08 CH1
 817968  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817962  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 2 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)1
 817963  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A8Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JB5
 817961  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Forza FC 08 CH 4 vs.BE UNITED 08 JA0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817974  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A6 vs A1Forza FC 08 CH 0 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)3
 817973  Millcreek Jr High  02:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 0 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)8
 817978  DATC  03:15 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 3 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP6
 817976  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 08 JA 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP II10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817977  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A7 vs A1Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30) 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)11

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817992  Angel Street Complex  04:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30) 10 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817980  Alice C Harris  10:30 AM  7801 A3 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 10 vs.SWAT 08B - KC2 (L30)4
 817985  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 08 JA 2 vs.Vipers FC - B08 KM (L30)12
 817982  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6025 A5 vs A2Forza FC 08 TP II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange1
 817979  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6025 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JB 10 vs.Forza FC 08 CH1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817987  Alice C Harris  06:00 PM  7801 A3 vs A6NUU - Bear River Blaze 08 AP 1F vs.Forza FC 08 CH
Forfeited Game
0
 817989  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 8 vs.BE UNITED 08 JA1

Bracket - Friday, May 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817986  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - NS Orange 1 vs.Metasport FC 08B - KM ( L30)2