Team Schedules - Girls Under 12
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A7 : NUCS Stars MA 083 31333313232.5625.56 25  7  30  5  7  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Hawks 083 03333033212.3323.33 17  16  29  1  7  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Icebreakers 083331333031232.3023.00 24  9  31  6  7  0 0
 A12 : Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)0333103333222.2022.00 11  19  28  1  7  0 0
 A1 : EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)3313300133202.0020.00 10  18  24  3  6  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Rogue 081303000313141.4014.00 -5  29  18  1  4  0 0
 A8 : NUCS SWAT 080033033001131.3013.00 0  20  15  3  4  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 0813 00101 391.1311.26 -5  23  16  0  2  0 0
 A10 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU1210 031101070.787.78 -10  21  8  1  1  0 0
 A11 : Utah Valley United 08G (LF)00000030 030.333.33 -24  49  8  0  1  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Lehi Legends 0810000100 020.222.22 -18  41  17  0  0  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Bandits 080000100 0010.111.11 -25  33  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188674  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 A7 vs A8NUCS Stars MA 08 9 vs.NUCS SWAT 080
 188676  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A5 vs A10NUCS Lehi Legends 08 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU122
 188671  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5051 A6 vs A9NUCS Rogue 08 1 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 081
 188672  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A12NUCS Hawks 08 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)2
 188675  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A11NUCS Icebreakers 08 12 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188673  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  07:00 PM  5960 A1 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 6 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188681  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A12 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 3 vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 081
 188678  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A11NUCS Rogue 08 5 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)3
 188680  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A8 vs A9NUCS SWAT 08 1 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 082
 188690  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A3 vs A7NUCS Hawks 08   vs.NUCS Stars MA 08 
 188702  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A4 vs A10NUCS Icebreakers 08 7 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU120

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188682  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 5 vs.NUCS Hawks 083
 188717  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A12 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 9 vs.NUCS Rogue 082
 188677  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A4NUCS Bandits 08 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 084
 188686  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A11NUCS SWAT 08 5 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)0
 188683  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  5621 A9 vs A10NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188692  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A12NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)3
 188688  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A5 vs A3NUCS Lehi Legends 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 0811
 188679  Sunset View  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 0 vs.NUCS Stars MA 083
 188684  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 A4 vs A1NUCS Icebreakers 08 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)2
 188685  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5050 A6 vs A2NUCS Rogue 08 3 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188703  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A3Utah Valley United 08G (LF) 0 vs.NUCS Hawks 089
 188694  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A4NUCS Rogue 08 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 086
 188687  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A12NUCS Stars MA 08 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188691  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  5621 A5 vs A1NUCS Lehi Legends 08 1 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)3
 188693  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A2 vs A8NUCS Bandits 08 0 vs.NUCS SWAT 082
 188700  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A3NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 087
 188707  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A12 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 084
 188689  Sunset View  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 1 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188699  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A12Utah Valley United 08G (LF) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)4
 188698  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A1NUCS Rogue 08 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)2
 188695  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A5NUCS Stars MA 08 6 vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 082
 188697  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5051 A8 vs A4NUCS SWAT 08 0 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188705  Hindley Park  10:30 AM  5621 A5 vs A9NUCS Lehi Legends 08 3 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 083
 188706  Hindley Park  12:00 PM  5621 A7 vs A1NUCS Stars MA 08 7 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)0
 188704  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A6NUCS SWAT 08 3 vs.NUCS Rogue 080
 188696  Sunset View  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 2 vs.NUCS Bandits 082
 188718  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 A3 vs A4NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS Icebreakers 081

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188711  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 1 vs.NUCS SWAT 082
 188710  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A5Utah Valley United 08G (LF) 4 vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 082
 188701  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 3 vs.NUCS Bandits 080
 188723  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A6NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS Rogue 084
 188709  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A9 vs A7NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.NUCS Stars MA 084

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188712  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  5621 A2 vs A3NUCS Bandits 08 1 vs.NUCS Hawks 085
 188724  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5050 A4 vs A5NUCS Icebreakers 08 6 vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 083
 188714  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  5621 A9 vs A1NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS)2
 188715  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A7Utah Valley United 08G (LF) 0 vs.NUCS Stars MA 086
 188708  Sunset View  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A6Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 1 vs.NUCS Rogue 081
 188719  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A12NUCS SWAT 08 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG)4

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188722  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 2 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU121
 188720  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United 08G (LF)   vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 08 
 188716  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A5NUCS Bandits 08   vs.NUCS Lehi Legends 08 
 188728  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A3 vs A8NUCS Hawks 08 2 vs.NUCS SWAT 081
 188730  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A7NUCS Icebreakers 08 2 vs.NUCS Stars MA 082

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188713  Sunset View  04:15 PM  3 A10 vs A8Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU12 0 vs.NUCS SWAT 080

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188726  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A1 vs A11EMYS Rangers Premier GU12 (MS) 5 vs.Utah Valley United 08G (LF)0
 188729  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A12 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 08G (JG) 4 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU121
 188721  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A2NUCS Stars MA 08 5 vs.NUCS Bandits 080

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188725  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  5621 A5 vs A6NUCS Lehi Legends 08 2 vs.NUCS Rogue 083
 188727  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A2 vs A9NUCS Bandits 08 2 vs.NUCS Utah Stars Elite CD 083