2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F84C77CC-2047-4DE5-A21E-49685A56510E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 08 PD33333333-024 22  19  31  0  0 0
 A8 : SCSL Viva 0833333303-021 20  13  30  4  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 08B RR33333030-018 16  21  29  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 Alliance FC B0831000333-013 8  19  26  2  0 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)30003130-010 -8  28  14  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Gremio FC B0800100333-010 -4  24  17  1  1 0
 A5 : Strikers - SM 0803003100-07 -10  22  11  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA00030000-03 -19  42  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue00000000-00 -25  50  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515057  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A9L30 Gremio FC B08 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)2
 515058  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Strikers - SM 08 0 vs.SCSL Viva 085
 515056  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 9 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515059  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR10

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515062  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 1 vs.SCSL Viva 087
 515060  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)1
 515063  DATC  04:15 PM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B RR 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B080
 515065  Ellison Park  04:50 PM  4 A5 vs A3Strikers - SM 08 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515088  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A9L30 Alliance FC B08 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0
 515090  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 0 vs.SCSL Viva 086

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515061  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A4L30 Alliance FC B08 4 vs.L30 Gremio FC B084

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515064  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7064 A8 vs A9SCSL Viva 08 7 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0
 515067  DATC  05:00 PM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B RR 5 vs.Strikers - SM 081
 515068  DATC  06:15 PM  4012 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 3 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA5

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515091  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B RR 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515089  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD3

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515066  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 7 vs.L30 Alliance FC B085
 515071  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 1 vs.Strikers - SM 084
 515072  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A8 vs A4SCSL Viva 08 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC B080

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515074  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2023 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 6 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515070  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A6L30 Gremio FC B08 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5
 515069  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7064 A8 vs A2SCSL Viva 08 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082
 515076  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR10

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515075  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A9 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 0 vs.Strikers - SM 080

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515083  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A4 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B08 2 vs.Strikers - SM 081

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515077  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A3L30 Alliance FC B08 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA0
 515073  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR3
 515080  Legacy Events Center  06:15 PM  2023 A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515079  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A3 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B085
 515085  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A7L30 Alliance FC B08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue1
 515078  Spring Creek  04:30 PM  7064 A8 vs A6SCSL Viva 08 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515084  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A9 vs A1MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B RR8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515086  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5
 515082  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B RR 5 vs.SCSL Viva 086
 515087  McGriff  04:30 PM  2676 A4 vs A7L30 Gremio FC B08 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NS Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515081  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Strikers - SM 08 1 vs.L30 Alliance FC B084






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.