2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys D2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F861DB6B-3790-4B64-94FB-C8F5DE18A880&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Blast 0333333333313-031 22  5  27  7  3 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU03033131133-021 16  11  27  4  6 1
 A5 : BE UNITED 03 NB30313313103-021 12  14  26  3  9 0
 A8 : La Roca - CV00133313130-018 1  28  28  0  7 0
 A12 : Utah Surf 03 MJ03313300300-016 2  12  14  4  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 03 LP01030330330-016 -3  21  17  0  3 2
 A4 : Strikers MM 033330003330-3-015 1  18  18  3  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 03B - MG30303103001-014 0  25  24  0  3 0
 A6 : Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier30013330100-014 3  24  25  0  3 1
 A2 : UCSC Titans 0330030000030-09 -8  24  15  1  0 0
 A3 : 03 Rangers FC White30003001001-08 -6  21  14  1  6 1
 A1 : Utah Glory B03 Black RS00000000000-00 -40  63  9  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667177  Grandview Elementary Provo  12:30 PM  5021 A6 vs A7Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU2
 667171  Columbia Elementary (westj)  02:30 PM  2125 A1 vs A11Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.Blast 034

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667122  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5021 A6 vs A9Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG2
 667117  Centennial Park  12:15 PM  7111 A5 vs A10BE UNITED 03 NB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0
 667120  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.UCSC Titans 037
 667119  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A3 vs A1203 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 MJ0

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667163  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 A12 vs A6Utah Surf 03 MJ 1 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier0
 667162  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A403 Rangers FC White 0 vs.Strikers MM 031
 667154  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A9 vs A7USA Premier 03B - MG 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667125  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A12 vs A5Utah Surf 03 MJ 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB0
 667126  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A9La Roca - CV 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG4

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667160  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A11 vs A7Blast 03 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU0
 667175  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A12 vs A10Utah Surf 03 MJ 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP1
 667180  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A5 vs A8BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.La Roca - CV1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667128  Mueller Park  03:30 PM  6036 A10 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 0 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667124  Healey Park  07:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A4UCSC Titans 03 1 vs.Strikers MM 032

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667169  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 4 vs.UCSC Titans 030
 667178  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A12 vs A1Utah Surf 03 MJ 6 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS0
 667181  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A1003 Rangers FC White 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667174  Centennial Park  08:30 AM  7111 A5 vs A6BE UNITED 03 NB 4 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier4
 667135  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6026 A10 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 0 vs.Blast 033
 667133  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1Strikers MM 03 5 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1
 667155  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A3UCSC Titans 03 1 vs.03 Rangers FC White0
 667139  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A9 vs A12USA Premier 03B - MG 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 MJ2
 667118  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:50 PM  7051 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 1 vs.La Roca - CV1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667123  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.03 Rangers FC White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667136  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black RS 0 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB4
 667140  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A8UCSC Titans 03 1 vs.La Roca - CV3
 667138  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A6 vs A4Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 4 vs.Strikers MM 032
 667146  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A9 vs A3USA Premier 03B - MG 4 vs.03 Rangers FC White2
 667134  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:50 PM  7051 A7 vs A12Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 MJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667129  Centennial Park  06:00 PM  7111 A5 vs A3BE UNITED 03 NB 4 vs.03 Rangers FC White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667121  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Strikers MM 03 1 vs.Blast 033

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667168  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B03 Black RS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP5
 667131  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:00 PM  5021 A6 vs A2Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 5 vs.UCSC Titans 032

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667149  Centennial Park  08:00 AM  7111 A5 vs A9BE UNITED 03 NB 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG2
 667141  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6036 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.UCSC Titans 031
 667144  Wasatch Jr. High  02:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A12Blast 03 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 MJ0
 667137  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A3 vs A703 Rangers FC White 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3
 667145  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A4La Roca - CV 4 vs.Strikers MM 032
 667143  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A6 vs A1Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier 9 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667127  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A11 vs A6Blast 03 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier0
 667161  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5046 A2 vs A5UCSC Titans 03 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667179  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Strikers MM 03 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667157  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B03 Black RS 2 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667164  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  P A9 vs A1USA Premier 03B - MG 6 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS1
 667151  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A3Blast 03 1 vs.03 Rangers FC White0
 667147  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A12 vs A2Utah Surf 03 MJ 2 vs.UCSC Titans 030
 667152  Ellison Park  05:50 PM  7 A4 vs A10Strikers MM 03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0
 667148  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A8 vs A6La Roca - CV 4 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier4

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667173  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A9UCSC Titans 03 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1
 667142  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 0 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667167  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A3 vs A603 Rangers FC White 0 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier0
 667166  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A8 vs A12La Roca - CV 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 MJ2
 667132  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A9 vs A10USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3
 667182  Healey Park  06:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A11UCSC Titans 03 0 vs.Blast 031

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667150  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:15 PM  7051 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU 9 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black RS0
 667156  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A12 vs A4Utah Surf 03 MJ 0 vs.Strikers MM 031
 667153  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6036 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 3 vs.Provo Athletic Club 03B Premier1
 667176  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A3 vs A803 Rangers FC White 3 vs.La Roca - CV3
 667158  Wasatch Jr. High  04:45 PM  1164 A11 vs A5Blast 03 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667159  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.La Roca - CV3
 667165  Wasatch Jr. High  06:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A9Blast 03 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG2

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667130  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A8 vs A11La Roca - CV 0 vs.Blast 035
 667172  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Strikers MM 03 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B KE - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667170  Centennial Park  06:30 PM  7111 A4 vs A5Strikers MM 03
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.