2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F8FCCA14-0800-4DE6-BBD4-105B05D1ADB7&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 06B White33333333-024 26  6  30  4  0 1
 A1 : Comba FC 06B Blue30333333-021 18  12  27  0  3 0
 A8 : Park City SC B06 Red30333301-016 9  12  21  2  0 0
 A6 : USA Elite 06B - SB30333001-013 6  18  20  0  0 0
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 06B Red30033013-013 2  17  19  1  1 0
 A9 : AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P103000331-010 1  23  21  1  2 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Orange CW30000000-03 -20  69  10  0  0 0
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 Blue00000003-03 -20  44  16  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B06 Black BL00000300-03 -22  41  8  0  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504472  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW8
 504469  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504443  Rosamond Elementary  08:30 AM  2203 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B06 Black BL 1 vs.Park City SC B06 Red4
 504442  Crescent MS  10:10 AM  3023 A4 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P18
 504444  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 06B White 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue2
 504441  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Elite 06B - SB 12 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504471  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B White 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504473  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A2 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B Red 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P13
 504475  RAC  05:30 PM  14 A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 06B White 4 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1
 504474  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B06 Black BL 1 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB9

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504445  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A6 vs A9USA Elite 06B - SB 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P12
 504450  Rosamond Elementary  04:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White8
 504447  Germania park  04:30 PM  1050 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange CW 0 vs.Park City SC B06 Red8

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504476  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 06B Blue 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504448  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A4Comba FC 06B Blue 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1
 504453  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange CW 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White16

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504455  Bellview Elem.  10:10 AM  3011 A4 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB6
 504454  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A2Park City SC B06 Red 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red0
 504459  Smith Fields  04:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White6
 504452  Riverside Elem WJ  06:10 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 7 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504470  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B Red 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504457  Park City Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC B06 Red 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue2
 504458  Rosecrest  04:30 PM  2059 A6 vs A1USA Elite 06B - SB 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504446  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B Red 4 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504462  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 06B Red 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B White4

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504464  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B White 8 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504461  Germania park  02:30 PM  1050 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange CW 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue12
 504460  Smith Fields  02:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL0
 504463  North 40  04:30 PM  1112 A8 vs A6Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504456  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange CW 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL3

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504451  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A6 vs A2USA Elite 06B - SB 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504465  Smith Fields  04:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P1 12 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504467  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1
 504466  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Black BL 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504449  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1123 A8 vs A9Park City SC B06 Red 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B06-P12

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504468  Bellview Elem.  03:00 PM  3011 A4 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Blue 4 vs.Utah Glory B06 Black BL2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.