2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F98F64E5-058D-447C-9DBF-E08C68BBF072&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU313333303333-031 22  21  36  1  2 0
 A4 : Strikers - RP 03 - BU16331303033133-026 8  16  24  3  6 2
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue331330033003-022 8  17  25  3  3 1
 A2 : Wasatch SC 03B - DP001030333330-019 11  22  30  2  0 0
 A7 : L30 Champions FC 03B - EF000303301033-016 0  26  23  1  4 0
 A5 : NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN030300000000-06 -20  35  14  1  3 0
 A1 : SCSL Bayern Bandits 03000000000300-03 -29  52  20  0  4 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517544  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - DP 1 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU2
 517519  Ellison Park  07:05 PM  5 A4 vs A7Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517522  Ponds Park  11:35 AM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B - DP 0 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU163
 517521  Barlow Park  05:20 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 4 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 030

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517526  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU3
 517548  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517520  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517552  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP1
 517553  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A1 vs A7SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 2 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF5
 517536  Ellison Park  07:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517528  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A1 vs A5SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN3
 517523  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 4 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517543  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A4 vs A2Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP4
 517525  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A3NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517531  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B - DP 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue2
 517530  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 7 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 031
 517529  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 0 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517554  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B - DP 4 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1
 517545  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 3 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 031
 517527  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517547  River Heights Elementary  11:40 AM  7062 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 2 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU161
 517533  Bear River Middle School  11:50 AM  7006 A5 vs A2NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517555  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Strikers - RP 03 - BU16 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517532  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 5 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 032

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517535  Ponds Park  10:15 AM  4096 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - DP 5 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF0
 517542  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A1 vs A3SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue5
 517538  River Heights Elementary  10:45 AM  7062 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517557  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A4NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517539  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - DP 6 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 034
 517558  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue1
 517540  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 0 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517524  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A1 vs A4SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 3 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU164

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517549  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A5 vs A1NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.SCSL Bayern Bandits 032
 517541  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A6L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU3
 517534  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 1 vs.Strikers - RP 03 - BU162

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517537  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4903 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU6
 517559  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A1 vs A2SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP4
 517550  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A7NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 1 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B - EF4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517551  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A1 vs A6SCSL Bayern Bandits 03 2 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU5
 517546  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Blue 3 vs.NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517518  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 A5 vs A6NUU - Bear River HS 03 - JN 3 vs.Aggies FC 03B RJ - NUU6
 517556  Spence Eccles Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2L30 Champions FC 03B - EF 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.