Team Schedules - 05 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A3 : Guerrero FC 05133333133326 26  10  34  4 
 A1 : FCM SCORPIONS313033313323 21  18  36  2 
 A2 : Cima FC - B04 Purple MW000333033015 2  19  21  4 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 05B South Red033030330015 -7  24  14  2 
 A6 : Heat FC 06B KP33000010007 -17  38  16  0 
 A5 : United FC Black 0500000010001 -25  43  13  0 

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770129  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6United FC Black 05 2 vs.Heat FC 06B KP7

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770127  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FCM SCORPIONS 4 vs.Cima FC - B04 Purple MW2
 770131  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3FCM SCORPIONS 4 vs.Guerrero FC 054

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770132  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3United FC Black 05 1 vs.Guerrero FC 057

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770133  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A4 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B South Red 0 vs.FCM SCORPIONS7

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770148  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FCM SCORPIONS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red3
 770134  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Heat FC 06B KP 2 vs.Cima FC - B04 Purple MW1
 770137  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A5FCM SCORPIONS 4 vs.United FC Black 052

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770135  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cima FC - B04 Purple MW 1 vs.Guerrero FC 055
 770136  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Heat FC 06B KP 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red4

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770152  Sullivan  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1United FC Black 05 2 vs.FCM SCORPIONS4

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770138  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Heat FC 06B KP 1 vs.FCM SCORPIONS5
 770140  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Cima FC - B04 Purple MW 5 vs.United FC Black 050

Bracket - Wednesday, April 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770139  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Guerrero FC 05 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red0

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770126  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Guerrero FC 05 6 vs.Heat FC 06B KP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770143  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4United FC Black 05 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red3
 770141  Sullivan  08:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Heat FC 06B KP 1 vs.Guerrero FC 054

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770145  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B South Red 0 vs.Cima FC - B04 Purple MW4
 770146  Sullivan  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1Guerrero FC 05 2 vs.FCM SCORPIONS2
 770144  Sullivan  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Heat FC 06B KP 4 vs.United FC Black 054

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770147  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Guerrero FC 05 5 vs.United FC Black 050

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770149  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cima FC - B04 Purple MW 3 vs.Heat FC 06B KP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770153  Sullivan  12:55 PM  1 A1 vs A6FCM SCORPIONS 7 vs.Heat FC 06B KP2
 770128  Sullivan  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 05B South Red 2 vs.United FC Black 051

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770151  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 05B South Red 2 vs.Heat FC 06B KP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770142  Sullivan  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cima FC - B04 Purple MW 0 vs.FCM SCORPIONS4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770154  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A37 Elite Academy 05B South Red 0 vs.Guerrero FC 054
 770155  Sullivan  06:35 PM  1 A5 vs A2United FC Black 05 0 vs.Cima FC - B04 Purple MW2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770130  Sullivan  08:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Cima FC - B04 Purple MW 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South Red0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770150  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 A3 vs A2Guerrero FC 05 2 vs.Cima FC - B04 Purple MW1