Team Schedules - U16-19 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a


Group -- a
a1 : BU19 - Layton
a2 : BU19 - Barton
a3 : BU19 - Bird
a4 : BU19 - J Hammond
a5 : BU19 - Burrows
a6 : BU19 - Sandberg
a7 : BU19 - Phillippi
a8 : BU19 - Schaefermeyer

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251363  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5046 a3 vs a4BU19 - Birdvs.BU19 - J Hammond
 251364  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a6 vs a5BU19 - Sandbergvs.BU19 - Burrows
 251365  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a8 vs a7BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - Phillippi
 251366  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 a2 vs a1BU19 - Bartonvs.BU19 - Layton

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251367  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a1 vs a6BU19 - Laytonvs.BU19 - Sandberg
 251368  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 a4 vs a7BU19 - J Hammondvs.BU19 - Phillippi
 251369  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a2 vs a3BU19 - Bartonvs.BU19 - Bird
 251370  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 a8 vs a5BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - Burrows

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251371  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a5 vs a4BU19 - Burrowsvs.BU19 - J Hammond
 251372  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 a8 vs a2BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - Barton
 251373  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a7 vs a1BU19 - Phillippivs.BU19 - Layton
 251374  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 a3 vs a6BU19 - Birdvs.BU19 - Sandberg

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251375  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a6 vs a4BU19 - Sandbergvs.BU19 - J Hammond
 251376  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 a3 vs a5BU19 - Birdvs.BU19 - Burrows
 251377  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a2 vs a7BU19 - Bartonvs.BU19 - Phillippi
 251378  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 a1 vs a8BU19 - Laytonvs.BU19 - Schaefermeyer

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251379  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5046 a8 vs a6BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - Sandberg
 251382  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5046 a5 vs a7BU19 - Burrowsvs.BU19 - Phillippi
 251380  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5046 a4 vs a2BU19 - J Hammondvs.BU19 - Barton
 251381  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5046 a3 vs a1BU19 - Birdvs.BU19 - Layton

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251383  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5046 a7 vs a3BU19 - Phillippivs.BU19 - Bird
 251384  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a1 vs a5BU19 - Laytonvs.BU19 - Burrows
 251385  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 a2 vs a6BU19 - Bartonvs.BU19 - Sandberg
 251386  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a8 vs a4BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - J Hammond

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 251387  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5046 a4 vs a1BU19 - J Hammondvs.BU19 - Layton
 251388  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5046 a5 vs a2BU19 - Burrowsvs.BU19 - Barton
 251389  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5046 a8 vs a3BU19 - Schaefermeyervs.BU19 - Bird
 251390  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:30 PM  5046 a7 vs a6BU19 - Phillippivs.BU19 - Sandberg






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.