2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F9E083F0-A09B-43A3-8FA0-C72784D27426&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Sparta 04 Premier JC1330003333300033-028 1  30  30  4  4 1
 A1 : AFC Apex 04 Black1013103110313333-027 6  16  22  3  2 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 04 PG1313303033000303-026 3  30  33  0  5 0
 A3 : La Roca - TJ3030330003300033-024 1  21  22  5  0 0
 A8 : 2004 Xolos PDP SP110333001333-3031-022 6  39  41  1  11 5
 A9 : USA Premier 04B - PS3010033300003330-022 2  33  33  1  5 1
 A7 : Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1130101300011333-021 5  26  30  1  4 4
 A6 : Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1330031301300010-019 -6  38  31  1  8 2
 A2 : Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm0000100133300000-011 -18  37  19  0  4 2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16926  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2
 16931  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A7Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2
 16932  RAC  07:00 PM  8 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16901  Falcon Park  10:10 AM  3051 A4 vs A9Sparta 04 Premier JC 4 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2
 16900  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7050 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT3
 16903  RAC  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1La Roca - TJ 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0
 16902  Smooth Canyon  12:55 PM  5180 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 04 PG 4 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16928  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A1USA Premier 04B - PS 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16905  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC1
 16906  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A8Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 5 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2
 16904  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7050 A6 vs A9Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16935  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 04 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm0
 16934  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca - TJ 0 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16927  Falcon Park  12:15 PM  3051 A4 vs A5Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG4
 16912  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A3Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.La Roca - TJ1
 16908  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A92004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2
 16910  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:45 PM  7050 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16920  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A1Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16925  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16933  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1
 16913  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A22004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1
 16918  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A3USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16930  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6La Roca - TJ 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16924  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A7USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1
 16914  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A4 vs A6Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2
 16911  RAC  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16907  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16921  RAC  05:15 PM  12 A2 vs A3Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 0 vs.La Roca - TJ3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16916  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A42004 Xolos PDP SP 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC4
 16929  RAC  02:30 PM  14 A2 vs A7Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1
 16919  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A5USA Premier 04B - PS 3 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16909  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.La Roca - TJ1
 16917  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16915  Ponds Park  11:55 AM  4096 A7 vs A5Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG1
 16923  RAC  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4La Roca - TJ 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC2
 16922  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A8 vs A62004 Xolos PDP SP 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU5

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69584  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A12004 Xolos PDP SP 0 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69577  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 04 PG 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1
 69564  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A72004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69592  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A32004 Xolos PDP SP 3 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 1 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69573  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1
 69559  East High School  12:30 PM  3047 A9 vs A4USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC3
 69568  RAC  04:00 PM  12 A2 vs A6Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1
 69561  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3045 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 04 Black 0 vs.La Roca - TJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69558  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 4 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69586  RAC  05:15 PM  13 A1 vs A9AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1
 69560  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A52004 Xolos PDP SP 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69571  RAC  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1F vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP
Forfeited Game
0
 69567  RAC  02:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG0
 69578  RAC  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7AFC Apex 04 Black 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT1
 69562  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A9 vs A6USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69570  RAC  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A7La Roca - TJ 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 04B - MT2
 69569  Smooth Canyon  10:45 AM  5180 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 04 PG 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2
 69572  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7050 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 0 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69581  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A4 vs A3Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.La Roca - TJ0
 69590  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A2USA Premier 04B - PS 3 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69565  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A4 vs A1Sparta 04 Premier JC 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69566  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A8USA Premier 04B - PS 5 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69591  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7050 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG3
 69576  RAC  02:35 PM  12 A3 vs A9La Roca - TJ 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS2
 69574  White City Park  04:15 PM  3103 A4 vs A8Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP7

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69589  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 3 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC0
 69588  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 1 vs.La Roca - TJ3
 69593  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69585  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5180 A5 vs A4Utah Surf 04 PG 2 vs.Sparta 04 Premier JC3
 69580  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7050 A6 vs A8Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 2 vs.2004 Xolos PDP SP2
 69579  RAC  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2La Roca - TJ 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm2
 69582  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A9Wasatch Elite 04B - MT 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69575  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A6AFC Apex 04 Black 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU0
 69583  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 PG2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69563  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A4 vs A2Sparta 04 Premier JC 2 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.