2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FA2D58CD-193F-4399-A0E7-CCA194F55083&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : L30 CFC 03B - SH13333333333303333333-055 62  22  71  6  6 0
 A1 : SWAT 03B - RG (L30)13333333333303311303-048 44  25  62  8  3 1
 A7 : L30 CFC 03B - EF03300330303333333330-042 17  49  52  4  4 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 03B - DP33333300303003003133-037 11  41  47  4  0 2
 A10 : L30 Titans FC B03 Blue30303303010333303130-035 12  55  56  1  3 0
 A3 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB30003303333030033310-034 11  51  48  4  0 1
 A4 : AYSO UNITED 03 RP03033303031033030003-031 16  41  52  5  4 1
 A8 : Rampage 03 CB00303030010030300030-019 -25  82  32  2  6 0
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 03 TV00030003000103000003-013 -34  82  34  0  1 0
 A9 : L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B030300000000300000000-3-03 -53  137  28  1  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Providence FC 030000000000000000010-3-0-2 -60  122  22  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27895  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A7L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 5 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF1
 27912  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A3L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB6

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27906  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A5SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 2 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27894  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 03B - DP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27892  River Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  7062 A6 vs A9NUU - Providence FC 03 3 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B035
 27891  Spence Eccles Complex  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8L30 CFC 03B - EF 5 vs.Rampage 03 CB0
 27890  Spence Eccles Complex  03:55 PM  1 A5 vs A10L30 CFC 03B - SH 11 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue4
 27897  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)9

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27904  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A11L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV2
 27923  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A7L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 0 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF9

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27919  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27903  River Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  7062 A6 vs A2NUU - Providence FC 03 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP6
 27899  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3L30 CFC 03B - SH 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB2
 27893  Ellison Park  01:15 PM  2 A4 vs A11AYSO UNITED 03 RP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV2
 27920  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A8SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 7 vs.Rampage 03 CB0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27916  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A11SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV1
 27913  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A1NUU - Providence FC 03 3 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)13
 27911  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A5L30 CFC 03B - EF 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH13
 27896  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A9Rampage 03 CB 7 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B034

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27936  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 03B - DP 8 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B030

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27907  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 03B - DP 6 vs.Rampage 03 CB0
 27905  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3L30 CFC 03B - EF 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27901  Mount Lewis  04:30 PM  2640 A1 vs A4SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP1
 27914  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A5L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH13
 27898  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 2 vs.NUU - Providence FC 031

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27910  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP3
 27938  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A5 vs A6L30 CFC 03B - SH 12 vs.NUU - Providence FC 031
 27902  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A11Rampage 03 CB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27941  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9AYSO UNITED 03 RP 9 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B032

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27927  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A4SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27932  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2L30 CFC 03B - EF 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP1
 27929  River Heights Elementary  01:00 PM  7062 A6 vs A3NUU - Providence FC 03 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB6
 27922  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 0 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH6

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27921  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A6L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 4 vs.NUU - Providence FC 031
 27924  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 03B - DP 0 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27943  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 03B - DP 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27942  River Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  7062 A6 vs A7NUU - Providence FC 03 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF3
 27939  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8L30 CFC 03B - SH 6 vs.Rampage 03 CB0
 27925  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A1L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27930  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 5 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B031
 27915  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A6Rampage 03 CB 6 vs.NUU - Providence FC 032

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27937  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED 03 RP 3 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27944  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A2SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27917  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10AYSO UNITED 03 RP 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27935  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 2 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)7
 27909  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A4Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP7

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27940  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A10SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27900  Kent Smith Park  02:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A10L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue4
 27926  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:00 PM  4139 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF4
 27933  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A5 vs A4L30 CFC 03B - SH 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP2
 27934  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A3Rampage 03 CB 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27908  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO UNITED 03 RP 14 vs.NUU - Providence FC 030

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27931  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2640 A1 vs A10SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27928  Syracuse Jr. High  05:00 PM  4119 A10 vs A8L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 1 vs.Rampage 03 CB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27918  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A1L30 CFC 03B - EF 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)8

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69635  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10L30 CFC 03B - EF 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69656  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A11 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB6

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69637  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A3SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 5 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB2
 69633  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP3
 69631  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A7Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF8
 69632  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A6L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 030

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69647  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A2Rampage 03 CB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP8

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69659  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 03B - DP 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB3
 69653  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 11 vs.NUU - Providence FC 030
 69649  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO UNITED 03 RP 3 vs.Rampage 03 CB4
 69666  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A11L30 CFC 03B - EF 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69650  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A10Wasatch SC 03B - DP 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue4
 69638  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A11NUU - Providence FC 03 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69658  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A7SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF2
 69667  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED 03 RP 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB0
 69668  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A10Rampage 03 CB 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue5

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69640  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 15 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B030
 69642  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 0 vs.Rampage 03 CB3
 69643  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - DP 4 vs.NUU - Providence FC 031
 69645  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69648  River Heights Elementary  04:00 PM  7062 A6 vs A4NUU - Providence FC 03 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP8
 69664  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2L30 CFC 03B - SH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP0
 69663  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9L30 CFC 03B - EF 12 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B030
 69660  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A1Rampage 03 CB 0 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69644  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue8
 69672  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - DP 2 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF3
 69652  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A9SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 7 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B033
 69678  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A5NUU - Providence FC 03 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69680  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A3L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 3 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB4
 69641  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED 03 RP 2 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69683  Mills Park  03:30 PM  6028 A11 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 TV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP2
 69674  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A8SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 1 vs.Rampage 03 CB0
 69673  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO UNITED 03 RP 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH0
 69682  Spence Eccles Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6L30 CFC 03B - EF 8 vs.NUU - Providence FC 030

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69657  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A10 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP2
 69684  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 03B - DP 4 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)4
 69669  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 3 vs.NUU - Providence FC 033
 69662  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A11L30 CFC 03B - SH 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69654  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A9L30 CFC 03B - SH 11 vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B031

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69671  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A10 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 2 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)2
 69679  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A8 vs A5Rampage 03 CB 1 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH10

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69677  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4L30 CFC 03B - EF 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69634  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED 03 RP 0 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP2
 69675  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A11SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV0
 69639  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 03 DB 2 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH5
 69661  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A6 vs A10NUU - Providence FC 03 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69636  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A8L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 1 vs.Rampage 03 CB7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69646  Spence Eccles Complex  07:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1L30 CFC 03B - SH 3 vs.SWAT 03B - RG (L30)0
 69681  Kent Smith Park  12:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A4L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 RP12
 69655  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 A6 vs A8NUU - Providence FC 03
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Rampage 03 CB
Forfeited Game
1F

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69630  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A10 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 Blue 0 vs.L30 CFC 03B - SH7
 69670  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A9 vs A11L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 TV5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69676  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A2L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - DP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69665  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A9SWAT 03B - RG (L30) 1F vs.L30 Basin Futbol Club - MH B03
Forfeited Game
0
 69651  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A5 vs A7L30 CFC 03B - SH 4 vs.L30 CFC 03B - EF2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.