2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FA52913B-D1EB-4722-B835-29A9E915384A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Copper Mountain 06 BB333133331-023 24  15  34  1  0 0
 A1 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas333133103-020 14  12  24  2  5 2
 A5 : Blast - 06011333133-018 10  21  28  1  0 0
 A4 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava301333310-017 12  18  26  1  0 1
 A2 : Comba FC 06B Blue031003313-014 10  14  23  2  1 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)030330003-012 0  22  19  2  1 0
 A10 : Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS303101003-011 -10  30  15  0  0 0
 A9 : Impact IG000301300-07 -15  42  17  0  1 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Black 2 JS003000000-03 -24  48  12  0  1 0
 A8 : Park City SC B06 Red003000000-03 -21  39  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319646  West Lake Jr. High  11:30 AM  4101 A4 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 5 vs.Impact IG2
 319689  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4101 A1 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue1
 319645  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2106 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319651  Bonneville Jr. High  09:30 AM  3006 A9 vs A6Impact IG 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB8
 319650  Buttercup Park  11:20 AM  3016 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (AG) 4 vs.Park City SC B06 Red2
 319653  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4101 A1 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319649  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava0
 319686  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Blast - 06 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319658  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A10Blue Knights 06 (AG) 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS2
 319656  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 BB 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319679  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A9 vs A1Impact IG 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas8
 319680  Riverside Elem WJ  06:40 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 06B Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319663  Hidden Village  08:30 AM  1068 A3 vs A7Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)3
 319687  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06B Blue 1 vs.Impact IG2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319684  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 5 vs.Park City SC B06 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319681  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A4 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 2 vs.Blast - 062

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319674  Longview Elem  08:30 AM  1100 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava4
 319654  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1166 A8 vs A9Park City SC B06 Red 3 vs.Impact IG2
 319666  RAC  10:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS 1 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue4
 319661  West Lake Jr. High  04:00 PM  4101 A1 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas 2 vs.Blast - 062

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319648  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A3 vs A10Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS2

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319647  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1120 A5 vs A8Blast - 06 5 vs.Park City SC B06 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319659  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A9 vs A10Impact IG 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS2
 319662  Willow Creek Park, Park City  01:30 PM  1166 A8 vs A2Park City SC B06 Red 0 vs.Comba FC 06B Blue5
 319668  Buttercup Park  02:20 PM  3016 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (AG) 2 vs.Blast - 063

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319655  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A3Blast - 06 9 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319667  Bonneville Jr. High  09:45 AM  3004 A9 vs A3Impact IG 8 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS2
 319676  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Blast - 063
 319675  Oquirrh Elementary  01:30 PM  2058 A10 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB7
 319673  Buttercup Park  04:50 PM  3016 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (AG) 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas2
 319664  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A8 vs A4Park City SC B06 Red 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava5

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319678  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A1 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas 6 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319688  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A1 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319669  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 06B Blue 6 vs.Murray S.C. Black 2 JS1
 319670  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1166 A8 vs A6Park City SC B06 Red 1 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB5
 319671  Olympus Jr. High  09:40 AM  1121 A5 vs A9Blast - 06 7 vs.Impact IG2
 319685  West Lake Jr. High  02:00 PM  4101 A4 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 7 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319665  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319682  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Black 2 JS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB7

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319677  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A9 vs A7Impact IG 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)6
 319672  RAC  09:00 AM  15 A10 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava8

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319652  Oquirrh Elementary  06:00 PM  2058 A10 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS 2 vs.Blast - 064

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319660  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 06 BB 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava4
 319683  Oquirrh Elementary  06:00 PM  2058 A10 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 06B Red SS 2 vs.Park City SC B06 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319657  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A4 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2006 Nava 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Cuevas3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.