2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB8EFD6B-9CB2-481E-9489-CD426F755513&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Xolos 2005033333333-024 20  21  33  1  0 0
 A2 : UAFC - AF 05B033333313-022 21  13  29  1  1 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)333333103-022 17  11  23  4  0 0
 A1 : Nebo United 05 - RJ303003133-016 7  22  27  1  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Crush 05303303300-015 -1  23  22  0  0 0
 A3 : EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)003003013-010 1  24  20  1  2 0
 A10 : UCSC Dynamos 05000030033-09 -9  33  19  1  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - PO 05B033000010-07 -18  43  15  0  2 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 05 JL030000000-03 -22  44  16  1  1 0
 A8 : UCSC Elite 05000001110-03 -16  33  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516461  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A10Nebo United 05 - RJ 5 vs.UCSC Dynamos 050
 516460  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A2 vs A9UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.UCSC Crush 052
 516459  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 6 vs.UAFC - PO 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516418  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A7UAFC - PO 05B 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL1
 516462  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A2Nebo United 05 - RJ 1 vs.UAFC - AF 05B3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516426  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A3Nebo United 05 - RJ 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)3
 516424  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A6UCSC Crush 05 4 vs.UAFC - PO 05B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516425  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A5UCSC Dynamos 05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)6
 516423  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A8Utah Surf 05 JL 3 vs.UCSC Elite 050
 516422  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A4UAFC - AF 05B 5 vs.Xolos 20052

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516458  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A4 vs A7Xolos 2005 11 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516427  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A9UCSC Elite 05 2 vs.UCSC Crush 053
 516428  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516429  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A2UAFC - PO 05B 2 vs.UAFC - AF 05B5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516435  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A2UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.UAFC - AF 05B5
 516432  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A10UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.UCSC Dynamos 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516436  EM-Nolen  01:50 PM  5962 A3 vs A7EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 9 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL4
 516434  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5251 A1 vs A5Nebo United 05 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)6
 516433  Olympic Park  04:15 PM  West A6 vs A4UAFC - PO 05B 0 vs.Xolos 200510

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516430  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A4 vs A1Xolos 2005 5 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ2
 516442  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A3UAFC - AF 05B 5 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)0
 516420  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 8 vs.UCSC Elite 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516438  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A1UAFC - PO 05B 1 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ5
 516439  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A2UCSC Dynamos 05 1 vs.UAFC - AF 05B4
 516419  Franklin Soccer Field  02:00 PM  5875 A4 vs A9Xolos 2005 7 vs.UCSC Crush 053

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516437  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A4UCSC Elite 05 1 vs.Xolos 20054
 516440  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A3UCSC Crush 05 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516431  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A10Utah Surf 05 JL 0 vs.UCSC Dynamos 055

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516445  Healey Park  01:50 PM  5781 A10 vs A4UCSC Dynamos 05 3 vs.Xolos 20055

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516441  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 05 JL 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516421  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A3 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 4 vs.UCSC Dynamos 051

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516451  Centennial Park (south)  10:30 AM  5251 A1 vs A8Nebo United 05 - RJ 1 vs.UCSC Elite 051
 516448  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A6UCSC Dynamos 05 6 vs.UAFC - PO 05B2
 516447  EM-Nolen  02:00 PM  5962 A3 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP)
Disqualified
 2 vs.Xolos 20053D
 516450  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A7UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL1
 516449  Mesquite Park  03:00 PM  5864 A2 vs A5UAFC - AF 05B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516446  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A7 vs A1Utah Surf 05 JL 1 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516443  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A8 vs A6UCSC Elite 05 2 vs.UAFC - PO 05B2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516457  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A3 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 2 vs.UCSC Elite 052

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516452  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5007 A9 vs A1UCSC Crush 05 2 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4
 516456  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A10 vs A8UCSC Dynamos 05 5 vs.UCSC Elite 054
 516454  Franklin Soccer Field  01:30 PM  5875 A4 vs A5Xolos 2005 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)2
 516455  EM-Nolen  01:50 PM  5962 A3 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier 05B (BP) 4 vs.UAFC - PO 05B0
 516453  Mesquite Park  03:15 PM  5864 A2 vs A7UAFC - AF 05B 6 vs.Utah Surf 05 JL3

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516444  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:00 PM  5124 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP) 1 vs.UCSC Crush 050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.