Team Schedules - 10 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : United FC Black 10G3333333324 25  7  30  2 
 A7 : Rage FC G10 JG0330333318 10  14  21  2 
 A3 : Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM3330003315 11  13  22  2 
 A4 : Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM1000333111 -1  18  15  1 
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 10G South Red300130007 -14  31  13  0 
 A2 : Cima FC - G10 DM013100016 -8  21  12  1 
 A6 : United FC Red 10G000000000 -23  36  7  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770012  Hunter Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2United FC Black 10G 6 vs.Cima FC - G10 DM1
 770014  Hunter Park  11:25 AM  1 A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 10G South Red 4 vs.United FC Red 10G1
 770021  Hunter Park  01:45 PM  2 A7 vs A3Rage FC G10 JG 0 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM3

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770017  St. James Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Cima FC - G10 DM 1 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM1
 770018  St. James Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 10G South Red 0 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM3

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770020  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  1A A6 vs A2United FC Red 10G 0 vs.Cima FC - G10 DM3
 770026  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1B A5 vs A77 Elite Academy 10G South Red 0 vs.Rage FC G10 JG4

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770024  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A6 vs A1United FC Red 10G 0 vs.United FC Black 10G6
 770027  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1B A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 10G South Red 2 vs.Cima FC - G10 DM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770034  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1B A7 vs A4Rage FC G10 JG 2 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770028  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1A A7 vs A1Rage FC G10 JG 1 vs.United FC Black 10G4
 770035  Little Valley Park  08:30 PM  1A A6 vs A5United FC Red 10G 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770019  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4United FC Black 10G 4 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM0
 770025  Little Valley Park  04:00 PM  1A A2 vs A3Cima FC - G10 DM 2 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM4

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770016  Sullivan  06:15 PM  4A A6 vs A7United FC Red 10G 2 vs.Rage FC G10 JG8

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770013  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  12 A4 vs A7Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM 2 vs.Rage FC G10 JG5
 770015  Bicentennial Park  03:25 PM  12 A3 vs A1Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM 1 vs.United FC Black 10G4

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770031  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1B A2 vs A7Cima FC - G10 DM 0 vs.Rage FC G10 JG3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770036  SCMS Football Field  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3United FC Black 10G 2 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM1
 770023  Bicentennial Park  11:40 AM  11 A4 vs A6Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM 3 vs.United FC Red 10G0

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770033  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A2 vs A1Cima FC - G10 DM 2 vs.United FC Black 10G4
 770037  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1A A7 vs A6Rage FC G10 JG 3 vs.United FC Red 10G2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770029  Bicentennial Park  03:25 PM  12 A3 vs A4Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM 2 vs.Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770030  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  12 A3 vs A6Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM 7 vs.United FC Red 10G1
 770032  Bicentennial Park  05:45 PM  12 A4 vs A5Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770022  Little Valley Park  07:25 PM  1A A1 vs A5United FC Black 10G 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 770038  Bicentennial Park  03:25 PM  12 A4 vs A2Cedar Royals 10 Yellow KM 1 vs.Cima FC - G10 DM1
 770039  Bicentennial Park  04:35 PM  12 A3 vs A5Cedar Royals 10 Blue KM 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 10G South Red1