Team Schedules - Boys 12U North E  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)33333   15 20  6  20  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG303     6 4  11  9  0  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 08 KT300     3 -6  13  6  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 08 MP010     1 -8  26  9  0  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 08B - JL (L30)0100    1 -10  22  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142888  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A4 vs A3L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 8 vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30)2
 142889  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4029 A5 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 MP1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142887  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A2SWAT 08B - JL (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 MP5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142874  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4029 A5 vs A3Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) 6 vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142872  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A1SWAT 08B - JL (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 08 KT3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142879  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)12

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142870  Barlow Park  05:25 PM  4901 A4 vs A5L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 1 vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142877  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 MP   vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30) 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142885  Barlow Park  07:00 PM  4901 A4 vs A1L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 7 vs.Rampage 08 KT3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142876  Eden Park  02:30 PM  4029 A5 vs A1Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 08 KT0
 142873  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 A4 vs A2L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142875  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A4Rampage 08 KT   vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142871  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A2Rampage 08 KT   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 MP 
 142884  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A3 vs A5SWAT 08B - JL (L30)   vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142881  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 MP   vs.Rampage 08 KT 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142880  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4029 A5 vs A4Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30)   vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142878  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A3 vs A4SWAT 08B - JL (L30)   vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142882  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A3Rampage 08 KT   vs.SWAT 08B - JL (L30) 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142886  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A5Rampage 08 KT   vs.Vipers FC - B08 AR (L30) 
 142883  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 MP   vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.