2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FC44ADCA-0804-4724-AD9F-3B7417427002&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A3 : Ignite FC 07B Orange3333333324 23  11  27  2 
 A7 : Heat FC 07B WD3333033321 19  10  27  3 
 A1 : Guerrero FC 073033301316 6  20  23  1 
 A6 : United FC Black 070033013010 -2  30  22  0 
 A2 : Heat FC 07B MP0303030110 -2  28  21  1 
 A4 : Rage FC B07/08 RR300330009 -2  30  23  0 
 A8 : Heat FC 07G AY030031108 -4  23  13  0 
 A9 : CCFC B07 White LM300003017 -7  33  22  0 
 A5 : LOBOS FC 07B000000000 -31  53  12  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552827  CMS  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5CCFC B07 White LM 8 vs.LOBOS FC 07B2
 552807  Little Valley Park  01:45 PM  2B A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 07 5 vs.Heat FC 07B MP4
 552822  Little Valley Park  04:00 PM  2B A4 vs A6Rage FC B07/08 RR 7 vs.United FC Black 072
 552812  Sullivan  04:35 PM  4B A7 vs A8Heat FC 07B WD 8 vs.Heat FC 07G AY0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552810  Centennial Park SG  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8LOBOS FC 07B 1 vs.Heat FC 07G AY5
 552831  CMS  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7CCFC B07 White LM 0 vs.Heat FC 07B WD5
 552813  Sullivan  07:40 PM  4B A3 vs A1Ignite FC 07B Orange 6 vs.Guerrero FC 073

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552838  CMS  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1CCFC B07 White LM 4 vs.Guerrero FC 075
 552818  Little Valley Park  11:55 AM  2B A5 vs A3LOBOS FC 07B 1 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange9
 552808  SCMS Football Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7United FC Black 07 3 vs.Heat FC 07B WD5
 552814  Sullivan  03:30 PM  4B A2 vs A4Heat FC 07B MP 6 vs.Rage FC B07/08 RR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552815  Little Valley Park  10:30 AM  2B A1 vs A4Guerrero FC 07 4 vs.Rage FC B07/08 RR1
 552825  Little Valley Park  11:50 AM  2B A7 vs A5Heat FC 07B WD 5 vs.LOBOS FC 07B1
 552817  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2United FC Black 07 7 vs.Heat FC 07B MP1
 552826  CMS  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3CCFC B07 White LM 1 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552842  Hurricane Inter  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6LOBOS FC 07B 3 vs.United FC Black 077
 552809  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  2B A4 vs A9Rage FC B07/08 RR 7 vs.CCFC B07 White LM2
 552819  Little Valley Park  01:30 PM  2B A8 vs A2Heat FC 07G AY 0 vs.Heat FC 07B MP1
 552821  Little Valley Park  03:00 PM  2B A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 07 9 vs.LOBOS FC 07B1
 552820  Little Valley Park  04:30 PM  2B A7 vs A3Heat FC 07B WD 0 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552816  Little Valley Park  12:00 PM  2B A8 vs A9Heat FC 07G AY 2 vs.CCFC B07 White LM4
 552830  Little Valley Park  01:30 PM  2B A7 vs A1Heat FC 07B WD 3 vs.Guerrero FC 070
 552837  Little Valley Park  03:00 PM  2B A4 vs A5Rage FC B07/08 RR 5 vs.LOBOS FC 07B2
 552829  Sullivan  06:05 PM  2B A2 vs A3Heat FC 07B MP 2 vs.Ignite FC 07B Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552824  Centennial Park SG  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Heat FC 07G AY 5 vs.Rage FC B07/08 RR4
 552833  Centennial Park SG  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2LOBOS FC 07B 1 vs.Heat FC 07B MP5
 552836  SCMS Football Field  02:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6Ignite FC 07B Orange 6 vs.United FC Black 073

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552834  Centennial Park SG  05:15 PM  3 A1 vs A8Guerrero FC 07 1 vs.Heat FC 07G AY1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552828  Centennial Park SG  12:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Heat FC 07G AY 2 vs.United FC Black 072
 552811  Centennial Park SG  04:45 PM  3 A6 vs A9United FC Black 07 5 vs.CCFC B07 White LM3
 552832  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2B A3 vs A4Ignite FC 07B Orange 5 vs.Rage FC B07/08 RR1
 552835  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2B A2 vs A7Heat FC 07B MP 1 vs.Heat FC 07B WD4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 552840  Sullivan  12:00 PM  3B A4 vs A7Rage FC B07/08 RR 3 vs.Heat FC 07B WD4
 552823  SCMS Football Field  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1United FC Black 07 0 vs.Guerrero FC 073
 552841  Sullivan  05:40 PM  2B A3 vs A8Ignite FC 07B Orange 2 vs.Heat FC 07G AY0
 552839  Sullivan  08:15 PM  2B A2 vs A9Heat FC 07B MP 4 vs.CCFC B07 White LM4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.