2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FC8F9DFE-BCA1-44FD-9E17-D8FA3B232A95&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3113303333-023 15  9  24  4  1 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 04 BLACK3331033033-022 18  16  29  2  1 1
 A4 : SCSL Viva 04 SH3333333000-021 11  22  30  1  1 1
 A2 : L30 Vipers FC - BN B040313303133-020 10  23  28  1  4 1
 A5 : Strikers JS 041330330033-019 13  21  28  3  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 04B - JD0303033330-018 8  24  29  2  1 0
 A11 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm3003303300-015 3  21  22  2  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 04B - GW0010003103-08 -16  39  21  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans Blue B040000011013-06 -12  29  15  0  1 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite3001000000-04 -21  49  21  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force0030000000-03 -29  44  12  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696551  Uintah Elementary  05:00 PM  4122 A2 vs A4L30 Vipers FC - BN B04 0 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696592  Uintah Elementary  06:15 PM  4122 A2 vs A9L30 Vipers FC - BN B04 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696549  Centennial Park  09:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BLACK 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696586  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4
 696547  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - GW 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite9
 696589  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A1 vs A10L30 Titans Blue B04 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696599  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW2
 696593  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:45 PM  4139 A11 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 1 vs.L30 Titans Blue B040

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696550  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.L30 Titans Blue B041

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696552  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696545  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A10Strikers JS 04 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU2
 696587  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - GW 5 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B045

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696557  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A4L30 Titans Blue B04 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH4
 696578  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696558  Centennial Park  11:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 04 BLACK 1 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B042
 696562  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A5L30 Titans Blue B04 0 vs.Strikers JS 042
 696546  Spring Creek  05:25 PM  7065 A4 vs A11SCSL Viva 04 SH 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm2
 696554  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696584  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A10 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite0
 696591  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A7SCSL Viva 04 SH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW1
 696553  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A11 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696576  Barnes Park  08:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - JD 0 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B044
 696575  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A1 vs A8L30 Titans Blue B04 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite3
 696574  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  6002 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 2 vs.Strikers JS 046
 696563  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:10 PM  7051 A10 vs A11Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696598  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A4 vs A9SCSL Viva 04 SH 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force2
 696590  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A6Strikers JS 04 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK6
 696559  Mueller Park  07:00 PM  6036 A8 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm5

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696561  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - GW 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696579  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A11 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 0 vs.Strikers JS 044
 696567  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  6002 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 3 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH5
 696577  Lewis Park  05:50 PM  6002 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW3
 696568  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A10 vs A2Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B041

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696564  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A6SCSL Viva 04 SH 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696585  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A11 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force1
 696595  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A8Strikers JS 04 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite4
 696573  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.L30 Titans Blue B043

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696596  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 04B - JD 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696566  Centennial Park  01:45 PM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 BLACK 5 vs.L30 Titans Blue B040
 696580  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  4122 A2 vs A5L30 Vipers FC - BN B04 3 vs.Strikers JS 042
 696594  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  6002 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD5
 696583  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A11 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - GW1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696581  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - JD 5 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH3
 696556  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696569  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD4
 696548  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A1 vs A2L30 Titans Blue B04 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC - BN B042

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696565  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - GW 3 vs.Strikers JS 042
 696572  Barnes Park  06:50 PM  4000 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 04B - JD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696597  Uintah Elementary  04:30 PM  4122 A2 vs A11L30 Vipers FC - BN B04 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF Storm3
 696588  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  7 A5 vs A4Strikers JS 04 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 SH0
 696571  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  6002 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BLACK5
 696582  Lewis Park  05:50 PM  6002 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 LA Force 1 vs.L30 Titans Blue B045

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696555  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3Strikers JS 04 4 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - JD1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696570  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A4 vs A10SCSL Viva 04 SH 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696560  Uintah Elementary  06:30 PM  4122 A2 vs A8L30 Vipers FC - BN B04 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 LM Dynamite1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.