2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FCDCFC0A-B5DD-4782-A87F-182986C7F0BC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Strikers JS 0433303333-021 17  13  27  0  3 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JF33331303-019 14  17  25  2  4 0
 A7 : SCSL CV Aztecas 0433333130-019 17  17  29  1  2 2
 A5 : L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH03331033-016 8  22  25  1  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue00003133-010 -4  24  19  0  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 04 PF01131000-06 -12  35  19  0  2 0
 A3 : SCSL Evolution 04 LE00001310-05 -7  22  10  0  2 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 04B - KT03010001-05 -11  32  18  0  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 04 NA00100000-01 -21  29  7  0  2 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506571  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 04B - KT 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF7
 506577  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  5 A1 vs A5Strikers JS 04 4 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506566  Centennial Park (Perry)  11:45 AM  7111 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 04 NA 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 046
 506568  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A8L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2
 506567  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506569  Young Ward College Ward  06:30 PM  7119 A3 vs A1SCSL Evolution 04 LE 1 vs.Strikers JS 043

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506589  Young Ward College Ward  02:00 PM  7119 A3 vs A4SCSL Evolution 04 LE 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1
 506576  Centennial Park (Perry)  03:45 PM  7111 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 04 NA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT5
 506572  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A8SCSL CV Aztecas 04 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506595  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - KT 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 044
 506592  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  5 A1 vs A8Strikers JS 04 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506570  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 04 NA 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506586  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A1SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.Strikers JS 041
 506575  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A3L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 4 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506598  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - KT 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506580  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 NA0
 506591  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A2L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 6 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT3
 506578  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A7 vs A3SCSL CV Aztecas 04 8 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506601  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Strikers JS 04 6 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2
 506574  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A9L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF3

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506581  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A7 vs A5SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506583  Centennial Park (Perry)  08:30 AM  7111 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 04 NA 1 vs.Strikers JS 044

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506579  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT3
 506584  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 04 PF 3 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506582  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF3
 506590  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 04 PF 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 0410

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506594  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 04 PF 1 vs.Strikers JS 044

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506596  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A6SCSL Evolution 04 LE 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 NA1
 506593  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 6 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506588  Barlow Park  05:15 PM  4903 A8 vs A6L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 4 vs.BE UNITED 04 NA1
 506573  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4Strikers JS 04 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1
 506587  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - KT 0 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506600  Young Ward College Ward  10:30 AM  7119 A3 vs A8SCSL Evolution 04 LE 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2
 506597  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041
 506599  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A6L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 NA0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506585  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED 04 PF 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.