2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Premier Purple
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD3EA6BC-6449-4861-97DA-88F3B888BBDD&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC West 06 DA I331033301-017 9  16  23  2  0 0
 A4 : AFC Apex 06 Black300133133-017 8  16  23  3  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - RH003130333-016 8  24  29  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact EC Jr030310313-014 -1  28  24  1  1 0
 A8 : Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU033131101-013 3  17  19  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S- EJ303013110-012 -1  18  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal TF 06013303100-011 1  22  23  2  0 0
 A7 : 06 Rangers FC Blue303310000-010 -8  25  15  0  0 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 06 (KM)301001013-09 -2  18  16  1  0 0
 A9 : Elevation SC (L30)010010003-05 -17  29  10  0  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668446  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A4 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black 4 vs.Elevation SC (L30)0
 668444  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A7Impact EC Jr 2 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue3
 668447  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8La Roca S- EJ 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668452  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  SoWe A10 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (KM) 2 vs.La Roca S- EJ1
 668453  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5052 A7 vs A806 Rangers FC Blue 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU3
 668454  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A2Impact EC Jr 6 vs.La Roca - RH5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668456  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3La Roca S- EJ 3 vs.Arsenal TF 062
 668455  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A1006 Rangers FC Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 06 (KM)1
 668448  RAC  04:30 PM  #9A A1 vs A2Forza FC West 06 DA I 5 vs.La Roca - RH3

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668458  Copperview ES  07:00 PM  No A4 vs A1AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA I3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668451  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - RH 5 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black0
 668460  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Elevation SC (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (KM)1
 668450  RAC  06:45 PM  #8A A1 vs A3Forza FC West 06 DA I 2 vs.Arsenal TF 062

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668465  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A7 vs A506 Rangers FC Blue 4 vs.La Roca S- EJ1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668445  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A10Arsenal TF 06 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (KM)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668483  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7La Roca - RH 2 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue2
 668479  Copperview ES  06:45 PM  No A4 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.La Roca S- EJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668457  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7053 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 5 vs.Elevation SC (L30)1
 668467  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 06 (KM) 1 vs.La Roca - RH3
 668459  RAC  02:30 PM  #2 A1 vs A5Forza FC West 06 DA I 2 vs.La Roca S- EJ4
 668463  Lehi Jr. School  04:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A7Arsenal TF 06 6 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue0
 668462  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3006 A6 vs A4Impact EC Jr 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668480  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A10 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (KM) 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU1
 668482  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5774 A3 vs A6Arsenal TF 06 3 vs.Impact EC Jr4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668485  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6La Roca S- EJ 3 vs.Impact EC Jr3
 668471  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A10 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (KM) 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black4
 668468  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A3Elevation SC (L30) 0 vs.Arsenal TF 063
 668461  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:50 PM  7053 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 3 vs.La Roca - RH2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668487  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A8Arsenal TF 06 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU2
 668470  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca S- EJ 2 vs.Elevation SC (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668488  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9La Roca - RH 5 vs.Elevation SC (L30)2
 668466  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A6 vs A1Impact EC Jr 0 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA I5

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668449  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Elevation SC (L30) 0 vs.Impact EC Jr1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668469  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A7 vs A106 Rangers FC Blue 2 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA I3
 668464  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7053 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 3 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3
 668475  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  SoWe A10 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (KM) 3 vs.Impact EC Jr3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668472  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - RH 5 vs.Arsenal TF 064

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668478  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5La Roca - RH 3 vs.La Roca S- EJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668486  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A4 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Black 4 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue0
 668481  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A1Elevation SC (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC West 06 DA I7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668473  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7053 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU 2 vs.Impact EC Jr4
 668476  Lehi Jr. School  02:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A4Arsenal TF 06 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black4
 668474  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A7Elevation SC (L30) 3 vs.06 Rangers FC Blue1

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668484  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A1 vs A10Forza FC West 06 DA I 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (KM)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 668477  West Jordan Complex  06:50 PM  XN10 A1 vs A8Forza FC West 06 DA I 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.