2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD5C7700-6C8A-49A2-9BFA-0E72C3BF8B51&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Forza FC West 07 IG33333330333-030 25  20  38  2  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 07 MF31033333333-028 21  22  38  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 07B - RM/MA31333330301-023 18  24  39  2  0 0
 A1 : Impact NS30303133303-022 6  33  31  0  0 0
 A10 : Elite FC 07B Black33030031303-019 4  25  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Impact BP30310303001-014 -3  38  32  0  0 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 07 White30031330000-013 -2  39  29  0  0 0
 A5 : Comba FC 07 Blue03100003033-013 -8  37  26  1  0 0
 A12 : Copper Mountain 07 CL01000133030-011 -6  37  26  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 07 SL00031000130-08 -12  48  30  1  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)00030000300-06 -24  54  17  0  0 0
 A6 : Murray Max Orange - B Cushing10300000000-04 -19  44  22  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707883  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A5 vs A10Comba FC 07 Blue 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black4
 707885  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3007 A3 vs A12Impact BP 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 CL3
 707884  Copperview ES  11:30 AM  CenE A7 vs A8AFC Apex 07 White 10 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)4
 707887  Copperview ES  12:40 PM  CenE A4 vs A11Sparta 07 SL 4 vs.Forza FC West 07 IG9

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707895  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A5 vs A3Comba FC 07 Blue 2 vs.Impact BP0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707899  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A4 vs A1Sparta 07 SL 4 vs.Impact NS5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707892  Bryant Middle School  09:00 AM  1003 A8 vs A9MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF10
 707890  Bluffdale Elementary  03:00 PM  2112 A2 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 4 vs.Sparta 07 SL3
 707894  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2121 A10 vs A7Elite FC 07B Black 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 White3
 707891  Autumn Hills Park  04:30 PM  7 A12 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 CL 4 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707896  Bryant Middle School  06:00 PM  1003 A8 vs A11MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC West 07 IG4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707939  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A2 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF2

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707889  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A1 vs A3Impact NS 1 vs.Impact BP6

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707901  Benson Mill Park  09:30 AM  2121 A10 vs A11Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Forza FC West 07 IG2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707935  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A7 vs A2AFC Apex 07 White 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/MA7
 707902  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3008 A1 vs A5Impact NS 2 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue1
 707931  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  XM10 A11 vs A9Forza FC West 07 IG 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF3
 707932  Bryant Middle School  07:00 PM  1003 A8 vs A12MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 CL1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707933  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3007 A3 vs A6Impact BP 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707911  Bryant Middle School  10:00 AM  1003 A8 vs A4MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30) 0 vs.Sparta 07 SL1
 707903  Bonneville Jr. High  01:15 PM  3007 A3 vs A7Impact BP 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 White6
 707897  Horizon Elem.  03:15 PM  1080 A6 vs A2Murray Max Orange - B Cushing 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/MA7
 707905  Autumn Hills Park  05:40 PM  6 A9 vs A12Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 CL2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707937  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A1 vs A11Impact NS 0 vs.Forza FC West 07 IG6
 707938  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenW A4 vs A7Sparta 07 SL 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 White3
 707941  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A12 vs A10Copper Mountain 07 CL 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black6
 707942  Bonneville Jr. High  06:45 PM  3007 A3 vs A8Impact BP 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707934  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3007 A1 vs A10Impact NS 5 vs.Elite FC 07B Black2
 707906  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A2 vs A8USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)0
 707912  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 MF 4 vs.Impact BP1
 707908  Copperview ES  05:40 PM  CenE A7 vs A5AFC Apex 07 White 3 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue2
 707904  Horizon Elem.  05:45 PM  1081 A6 vs A4Murray Max Orange - B Cushing 4 vs.Sparta 07 SL2

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707944  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A12 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 CL 2 vs.Impact NS2
 707927  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A2 vs A5USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 7 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue1
 707947  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A3 vs A10Impact BP 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1
 707943  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A6 vs A7Murray Max Orange - B Cushing 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 White5
 707945  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenW A4 vs A9Sparta 07 SL 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707893  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  XM10 A11 vs A6Forza FC West 07 IG 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707900  Copperview ES  05:40 PM  CenW A7 vs A12AFC Apex 07 White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 CL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707915  Riverside Elem WJ  09:00 AM  8737 A5 vs A9Comba FC 07 Blue 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF6
 707917  West Jordan Complex  10:00 AM  XM10 A11 vs A3Forza FC West 07 IG 6 vs.Impact BP2
 707922  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A12 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 CL 7 vs.Sparta 07 SL4
 707909  Horizon Elem.  03:15 PM  1080 A6 vs A1Murray Max Orange - B Cushing 3 vs.Impact NS4

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707948  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A2 vs A11USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 4 vs.Forza FC West 07 IG1
 707940  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A5 vs A6Comba FC 07 Blue 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707886  Bonneville Jr. High  07:15 PM  3008 A1 vs A2Impact NS 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/MA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707888  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A6 vs A9Murray Max Orange - B Cushing 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MF4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707925  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A10 vs A8Elite FC 07B Black 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707924  West Jordan Complex  09:15 AM  XM10 A11 vs A5Forza FC West 07 IG 4 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue1
 707914  Bryant Middle School  10:00 AM  1003 A8 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30) 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing1
 707916  Copperview ES  11:20 AM  So A7 vs A1AFC Apex 07 White 3 vs.Impact NS5
 707913  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A12 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 CL 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/MA3
 707918  Copperview ES  04:40 PM  CenW A4 vs A10Sparta 07 SL 1 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707929  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A12 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 CL 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing2
 707928  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3008 A3 vs A4Impact BP 4 vs.Sparta 07 SL7
 707946  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A5 vs A8Comba FC 07 Blue 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)3
 707930  Autumn Hills Park  07:00 PM  6 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707907  Benson Mill Park  07:00 PM  2121 A10 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 5 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM/MA4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707898  Autumn Hills Park  07:00 PM  7 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 07 MF 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707919  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2121 A10 vs A6Elite FC 07B Black 3 vs.Murray Max Orange - B Cushing2
 707921  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A2 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM/MA 4 vs.Impact BP4
 707923  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3007 A1 vs A8Impact NS 8 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- BH (L30)1
 707936  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  CenE A4 vs A5Sparta 07 SL 2 vs.Comba FC 07 Blue3
 707910  West Jordan Complex  03:00 PM  XM10 A11 vs A12Forza FC West 07 IG 5 vs.Copper Mountain 07 CL2
 707920  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 MF 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 White1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707926  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A11 vs A7Forza FC West 07 IG 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.